CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej (3-0), Liga III Seria 10 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Lotus Băile Felix
Liga III Seria 10 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | 3 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-07 | CSM Victoria Carei - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 2 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | CS Minaur Baia Mare - CS Lotus Băile Felix | 2 - 0 |
Series 13
General
CS Lotus Băile Felix No wins 4
CS Lotus Băile Felix Without clean sheet 3
CS Lotus Băile Felix More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
CS Lotus Băile Felix Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
CS Lotus Băile Felix No losses 3
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Losses 13
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej No wins 17
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej No goals scored 12
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Without clean sheet 17
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
CS Lotus Băile Felix + CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
CS Lotus Băile Felix + CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
CS Lotus Băile Felix No losses 11
CS Lotus Băile Felix No goals conceded 3
CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Romania, Liga III Seria 10, match CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej, start time 2024-05-25 15:00:51 international time.
CS Lotus Băile Felix and CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej takes part in the championship Liga III Seria 10, Romania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
Liga III Seria 10 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Lotus Băile Felix - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CS Minaur Baia Mare | 0 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-10 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 0 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-07 | CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca - CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 3 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej - CSM Victoria Carei | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Liga III Seria 10 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SCM Zalău | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33:14 | 41 |
2
|
CSM Satu Mare | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31:19 | 33 |
3
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29:17 | 28 |
4
|
CSM Sighetu Marmației | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29:26 | 27 |
5
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:17 | 27 |
6
|
CSM Victoria Carei | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23:30 | 24 |
7
|
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21:28 | 18 |
8
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22:39 | 17 |
9
|
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 18 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20:24 | 17 |
10
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18:31 | 14 |
Liga III Seria 10 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SCM Zalău | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | 56 |
2
|
CSM Sighetu Marmației | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:14 | 44 |
3
|
CSM Satu Mare | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | 42 |
4
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | 37 |
Liga III Seria 10 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSM Victoria Carei | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:17 | 40 |
2
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | 40 |
3
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:9 | 38 |
4
|
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 32 |
5
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:12 | 32 |
6
|
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | 17 |
Liga III Seria 10 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SCM Zalău | ||||||
|
CSM Satu Mare | ||||||
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | ||||||
|
CSM Sighetu Marmației |
Liga III Seria 10 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | ||||||
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | ||||||
|
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | ||||||
|
CSM Victoria Carei | ||||||
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix |
Liga III Seria 10 - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SCM Zalău | ||||||
|
CSM Satu Mare | ||||||
|
CSC Crişul Sântandrei | ||||||
|
CSM Sighetu Marmației |
Liga III Seria 10 - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca | ||||||
|
FC Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
|
CS Minaur Baia Mare | ||||||
|
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej | ||||||
|
CSM Victoria Carei | ||||||
|
CS Lotus Băile Felix |