CS Oțelu Roșu - CSC Voința Șoșdea (3-2), Liga 4 Caras Severin — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Oțelu Roșu
Liga 4 Caras Severin | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-06 | CS Moldova Nouă - CS Oțelu Roșu | 11 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Oțelu Roșu - FCS Bistra Glimboca | 3 - 3 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Viitorul Armeniș 2023 - CS Oțelu Roșu | 8 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Oțelu Roșu - CSC Voința Șoșdea | 3 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS Nera Bozovici - CS Oțelu Roșu | 7 - 2 |
Series 5
General
CS Oțelu Roșu More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
CS Oțelu Roșu Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CSC Voința Șoșdea Without clean sheet 6
CSC Voința Șoșdea More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
CSC Voința Șoșdea Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
CS Oțelu Roșu - CSC Voința Șoșdea
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Caras Severin, match CS Oțelu Roșu - CSC Voința Șoșdea, start time 2024-05-11 09:00:00 international time.
CS Oțelu Roșu and CSC Voința Șoșdea takes part in the championship Liga 4 Caras Severin, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CSC Voința Șoșdea
Liga 4 Caras Severin | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-05 | ACS Viitorul Armeniș 2023 - CSC Voința Șoșdea | canceled | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | CSC Voința Șoșdea - ACS 1955 Minerul Dognecea | 2 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | CSC Voința Șoșdea - ACS Nera Bozovici | 3 - 2 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-15 | CSC Voința Șoșdea - ASC Narcisa Zervești | 7 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Oțelu Roșu - CSC Voința Șoșdea | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 4 Caras Severin 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Magica Balta Caransebeș | 26 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 105:20 | 69 |
2
|
ACS Nera Bozovici | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 79:40 | 51 |
3
|
ACS Viitorul Armeniș 2023 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 70:28 | 50 |
4
|
FC Nera Bogodinț | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 75:56 | 43 |
5
|
ACS 2017 Slatina Timiș | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 80:52 | 41 |
6
|
CSO Anina | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 94:45 | 40 |
7
|
FCS Bistra Glimboca | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 65:48 | 40 |
8
|
ACS 1955 Minerul Dognecea | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 79:52 | 40 |
9
|
CSC Voința Șoșdea | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 71:46 | 39 |
10
|
CS Oravița | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 72:47 | 38 |
11
|
CS Moldova Nouă | 26 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 47:64 | 27 |
12
|
ASC Narcisa Zervești | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 49:115 | 23 |
13
|
CS Oțelu Roșu | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 25:176 | 14 |
14
|
ACS Mundo Resita | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 29:151 | 6 |