Cukrownik Tuczno - Piast Kołodziejowo (1-3), Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Cukrownik Tuczno
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski - Cukrownik Tuczno | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Cukrownik Tuczno - Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | Kujawy Markowice - Cukrownik Tuczno | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Cukrownik Tuczno - Gopło Kruszwica | 1 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | Kujawiak Kruszyn - Cukrownik Tuczno | 4 - 0 |
Series 6
General
Cukrownik Tuczno + Piast Kołodziejowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Piast Kołodziejowo Without clean sheet 16
Piast Kołodziejowo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Piast Kołodziejowo Both teams scoring 7 of 8
Cukrownik Tuczno Without clean sheet 10
Cukrownik Tuczno More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Cukrownik Tuczno - Piast Kołodziejowo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, match Cukrownik Tuczno - Piast Kołodziejowo, start time 2024-05-11 13:00:00 international time.
Cukrownik Tuczno and Piast Kołodziejowo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Piast Kołodziejowo
Klasa Okręgowa - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | Piast Kołodziejowo - Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | Noteć Gębice - Piast Kołodziejowo | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Piast Kołodziejowo - MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | LTP Lubanie - Piast Kołodziejowo | 2 - 4 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-18 | Piast Kołodziejowo - Zdrój Ciechocinek | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarpan Mrocza | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 109:29 | 66 |
2
|
GLKS Dobrcz-Wudzyn | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 108:35 | 65 |
3
|
LZS Mustang Ostaszewo | 28 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 79:22 | 63 |
4
|
Zawisza II Bydgoszcz | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Victoria Czernikowo | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 44:32 | 47 |
6
|
Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 64:43 | 46 |
7
|
Olimpia II Grudziądz | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 70:54 | 42 |
8
|
KS Sokół Radomin | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:50 | 42 |
9
|
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 41:63 | 39 |
10
|
LKS Dąbrowa Chełmińska | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 57:67 | 38 |
11
|
Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 65:77 | 36 |
12
|
Cyklon Kończewice | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:51 | 35 |
13
|
BKS Bydgoszcz | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 46:69 | 30 |
14
|
Victoria Lisewo | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 49:116 | 28 |
15
|
LKS Rawys Raciąż | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 64:83 | 27 |
16
|
KS Stal Grudziądz | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13:145 | 4 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kujawiak Kowal | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 112:29 | 77 |
2
|
Wisła Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 113:33 | 67 |
3
|
MLKS Unia Gniewkowo | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 105:42 | 59 |
4
|
Piast Kołodziejowo | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 83:42 | 57 |
5
|
Noteć Gębice | 28 | 19 | 0 | 9 | 92:52 | 57 |
6
|
KS Notecianka Pakość | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 65:48 | 55 |
7
|
Start Stawki | 29 | 16 | 5 | 8 | 78:46 | 53 |
8
|
Zdrój Ciechocinek | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50:67 | 39 |
9
|
Kujawiak Kruszyn | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 66:73 | 38 |
10
|
Gopło Kruszwica | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 53:55 | 34 |
11
|
Kujawy Markowice | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | 28 |
12
|
Lubienianka Lubień Kujawski | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 62:91 | 26 |
13
|
LTP Lubanie | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 47:73 | 25 |
14
|
Zjednoczeni Piotrków Kujawski | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:120 | 19 |
15
|
Cukrownik Tuczno | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 39:107 | 15 |
16
|
Sadownik Waganiec | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36:129 | 13 |