Dalum IF - AaB II (0-1), Danmarksserien — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Dalum IF
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | AaB II - Dalum IF | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dalum IF - Varde IF | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-02 | Ringkobing IF - Dalum IF | 2 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | Dalum IF - Hobro 2 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-20 | Vejlby-Risskov IK - Dalum IF | 5 - 2 | |
2024-05-17 | Vejlby-Risskov IK - Dalum IF | postponed | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-11 | Dalum IF - AaB II | 0 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.15
|
3.75
|
2.6
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 7
General
Dalum IF + AaB II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AaB II More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
AaB II Both teams scoring 6 of 8
AaB II Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
AaB II Without clean sheet 3
Dalum IF No wins 3
Dalum IF More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Dalum IF First to concede 5 of 7
Dalum IF Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Dalum IF - AaB II
Denmark Amateur, Danmarksserien, match Dalum IF - AaB II, start time 2024-05-11 11:00:00 international time.
Dalum IF and AaB II takes part in the championship Danmarksserien, Denmark Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AaB II
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | AaB II - Dalum IF | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | Hedensted IF - AaB II | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-02 | AaB II - B. 1913 | 2 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | Tarup-Paarup IF - AaB II | 6 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-19 | AaB II - Fjordager IF | 1 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-11 | Dalum IF - AaB II | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-05 | AaB II - Hedensted IF | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sundby BK | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 43 |
2
|
Brønshøj BK | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | 37 |
3
|
Tårnby FF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 31 |
4
|
Gørslev IF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 31 |
5
|
Allerød FK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:36 | 30 |
6
|
Herlev | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | 21 |
7
|
Næstved IF | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34:40 | 19 |
8
|
Greve Fodbold | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | 19 |
9
|
AB Tårnby | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12:22 | 15 |
10
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:49 | 10 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Glostrup FK | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41:20 | 39 |
2
|
Frederikssund IK | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | 34 |
3
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48:31 | 30 |
4
|
Karlslunde IF | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 28 |
5
|
BK Skjold | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | 26 |
6
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:33 | 25 |
7
|
Ringsted IF | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:34 | 22 |
8
|
B 1908 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | 18 |
9
|
Slagelse | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:38 | 15 |
10
|
Værebro BK | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22:45 | 11 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Horsens FS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
2
|
BK Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
3
|
OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
4
|
B. 1909 Odense | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
5
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
6
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 23 |
7
|
B. 1913 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | 22 |
8
|
Hedensted IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32:36 | 22 |
9
|
Dalum IF | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:33 | 20 |
10
|
Fjordager IF | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:50 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2
|
Viby IF | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
3
|
Vorup FB | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
4
|
Kjellerup IF | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
5
|
Nørresundby BK | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
6
|
Ringkobing IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | 22 |
7
|
Hobro 2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:38 | 21 |
8
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33:47 | 18 |
9
|
AaB II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19:38 | 13 |
10
|
Varde IF | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:51 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2
|
Horsens FS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
3
|
BK Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
4
|
Viby IF | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
5
|
Vorup FB | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
6
|
Kjellerup IF | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
7
|
Nørresundby BK | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
8
|
OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
9
|
B. 1909 Odense | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
10
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
B 1908 | 27 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 43:47 | 34 |
2
|
AB Tårnby | 26 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:31 | 26 |
3
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27:12 | 22 |
4
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 26 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 51:42 | 14 |
5
|
Slagelse | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:12 | 13 |
6
|
Herlev | 26 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 40:44 | 12 |
7
|
Næstved IF | 27 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 54:56 | 30 |
8
|
Greve Fodbold | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | 10 |
9
|
Ringsted IF | 26 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 10:47 | 9 |
10
|
Værebro BK | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:21 | 7 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sundby BK | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF | ||||||
|
Brønshøj BK | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
BK Skjold |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
Næstved IF | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Slagelse | ||||||
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | ||||||
|
Værebro BK |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brønshøj BK | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Sundby BK | ||||||
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
BK Skjold | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
OKS |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Næstved IF | ||||||
|
Slagelse | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
Værebro BK | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Varde IF | 26 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 33:62 | 19 |
2
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | 26 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 50:38 | 41 |
2
|
Ringkobing IF | 26 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 44:37 | 37 |
3
|
Hobro 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | 16 |
5
|
AaB II | 26 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 27:53 | 13 |
6
|
Hedensted IF | 26 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 45:46 | 12 |
7
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | 26 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 44:60 | 27 |
8
|
B. 1913 | 26 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34:41 | 30 |
9
|
Dalum IF | 26 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 32:49 | 4 |
10
|
Fjordager IF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:17 | 1 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Dalum IF | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | ||||||
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
AaB II | ||||||
|
Varde IF | ||||||
|
Fjordager IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
AaB II | ||||||
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | ||||||
|
Dalum IF | ||||||
|
Fjordager IF | ||||||
|
Varde IF |