FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina (3-2), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Šumadinac Natalinci
Kup FS Opštine Topola | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-08-11 | Fk Gornja Trnava 1938 - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | - | |
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-04 | FK Vitlina 2023 - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 2 - 5 | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Obilić Živica - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina | 3 - 2 |
Series 7
General
FK Šumadinac Natalinci + FK Sloga Batočina Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Sloga Batočina Wins 3
FK Sloga Batočina More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FK Sloga Batočina Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FK Šumadinac Natalinci Losses 4
FK Šumadinac Natalinci No wins 6
FK Šumadinac Natalinci Without clean sheet 4
FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina, start time 2024-05-11 14:30:16 international time.
FK Šumadinac Natalinci and FK Sloga Batočina takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sloga Batočina
Zona Dunav | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Sloga Batočina | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Mladi Radnik 1940 Radinac | - | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloga Batočina | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Obilić Živica | 4 - 1 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |