FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac (3-1), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK VGSK Veliko Gradište
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Obilić Živica | 5 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 2 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe | 13 - 0 |
Series 5
General
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište + FK Šumadija Aranđelovac Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac Without clean sheet 4
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Personal meetings
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište + FK Šumadija Aranđelovac Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište Without clean sheet 5
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac, start time 2024-05-11 14:30:16 international time.
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište and FK Šumadija Aranđelovac takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Šumadija Aranđelovac
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Obilić Živica - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 2 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloga Batočina | 0 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 3 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |