Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Masovia Maszewo (4-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gryf Kamień Pomorski
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Piast Chociwel - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 7 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | OKS Center MD Goleniów - Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Jantar Dziwnów | 4 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Masovia Maszewo | 4 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Gryf Kamień Pomorski + Masovia Maszewo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Gryf Kamień Pomorski Wins 4
Gryf Kamień Pomorski No goals conceded 4
Masovia Maszewo More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Masovia Maszewo Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Masovia Maszewo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Masovia Maszewo, start time 2024-05-11 15:00:00 international time.
Gryf Kamień Pomorski and Masovia Maszewo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Masovia Maszewo
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Masovia Maszewo - Iskra Golczewo | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Polonia Płoty - Masovia Maszewo | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Masovia Maszewo - Sparta Gryfice | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Światowid 63 Łobez - Masovia Maszewo | 3 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | Gryf Kamień Pomorski - Masovia Maszewo | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Gryfice | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 118:14 | 72 |
2
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 109:15 | 71 |
3
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 86:30 | 63 |
4
|
Vineta II Wolin | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 77:37 | 58 |
5
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 58:65 | 40 |
7
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 44:70 | 37 |
8
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 46:57 | 36 |
9
|
Masovia Maszewo | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 51:56 | 35 |
10
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:67 | 34 |
11
|
Piast Chociwel | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 44:64 | 33 |
12
|
Polonia Płoty | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 51:81 | 30 |
13
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 48:73 | 30 |
14
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 46:89 | 29 |
15
|
Sarmata Dobra | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 43:97 | 20 |
16
|
Iskra Golczewo | 29 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 25:96 | 11 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 81:41 | 65 |
2
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 29 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 72:44 | 53 |
3
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 69:46 | 52 |
4
|
KP Przecław | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 84:57 | 51 |
5
|
GKS Kołbacz | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 56:40 | 48 |
6
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 78:67 | 47 |
7
|
Iskra Banie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 81:63 | 46 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 79:70 | 45 |
9
|
Stal Szczecin | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 68:50 | 43 |
10
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 69:60 | 43 |
11
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 58:65 | 40 |
12
|
KS Myśla Dargomyśl | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 47:90 | 32 |
13
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 37:46 | 32 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 38:70 | 24 |
15
|
Morzycko Moryń | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 41:70 | 22 |
16
|
Ehrle Dobra | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15:94 | 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gavia Choszczno | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 141:25 | 72 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 95:28 | 71 |
3
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 110:26 | 70 |
4
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 85:57 | 54 |
5
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 56:48 | 52 |
6
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 67:47 | 50 |
7
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 53:45 | 45 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 65:59 | 44 |
9
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:58 | 42 |
10
|
MKS Remor Recz | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 52:46 | 42 |
11
|
Lech Czaplinek | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 45:58 | 36 |
12
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 48:75 | 24 |
13
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 29 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 41:106 | 22 |
14
|
Korona Człopa | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 30:107 | 18 |
15
|
Orzeł Bierzwnik | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 41:85 | 17 |
16
|
Sokół Suliszewo | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 33:156 | 8 |