São Raimundo-RR - Trem-AP (1-2), Brasileiro Série D — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: São Raimundo-RR
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | São Raimundo-RR - Rio Branco-AC | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-26 | São Raimundo-RR - Porto Velho | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-22 | São Raimundo-RR - Humaitá | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | Manaus - São Raimundo-RR | 2 - 0 | |
Roraimense | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-11 | São Raimundo-RR - GAS RR | 2 - 3 | |
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Porto Velho - São Raimundo-RR | 5 - 1 | |
Roraimense | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-04 | São Raimundo-RR - GAS RR | 1 - 5 | |
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | São Raimundo-RR - Manaus | 1 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.67
|
3.6
|
4.2
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 5
General
São Raimundo-RR + Trem-AP Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
São Raimundo-RR No wins 3
São Raimundo-RR No goals scored 3
São Raimundo-RR Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 8
Trem-AP Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Trem-AP No losses 3
Trem-AP No wins 5
Trem-AP Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Personal meetings
São Raimundo-RR Wins 4
Trem-AP Without clean sheet 4
São Raimundo-RR - Trem-AP
Brazil, Brasileiro Série D, match São Raimundo-RR - Trem-AP, start time 2024-05-11 20:30:00 international time.
São Raimundo-RR and Trem-AP takes part in the championship Brasileiro Série D, Brazil.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Trem-AP
Brasileiro Série D | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-29 | Humaitá - Trem-AP | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Rio Branco-AC - Trem-AP | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-17 | Trem-AP - Princesa dos Solimões | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | Manauara EC - Trem-AP | 4 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-08 | Trem-AP - Manauara EC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-01 | Princesa dos Solimões - Trem-AP | 4 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-27 | Trem-AP - Rio Branco-AC | 3 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-20 | Trem-AP - Humaitá | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Manauara EC | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:5 | 25 |
2
|
Porto Velho | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 18 |
3
|
Princesa dos Solimões | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 14 |
4
|
Manaus | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | 14 |
5
|
Trem-AP | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:14 | 11 |
6
|
Rio Branco-AC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 11 |
7
|
São Raimundo-RR | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:15 | 4 |
8
|
Humaitá | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3:22 | 0 |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AA Altos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 15 |
3
|
Moto Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14:13 | 14 |
3
|
Tocantinópolis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 14 |
4
|
Maranhão | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | 13 |
5
|
Ríver PI | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | 11 |
6
|
Cametá SC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 11 |
7
|
Fluminense-PI | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | 10 |
8
|
Águia de Marabá | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7:17 | 5 |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Treze | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22:5 | 23 |
2
|
Atlético Cearense | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 11:11 | 15 |
3
|
Iguatu | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:6 | 15 |
4
|
América-RN | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
5
|
Santa Cruz RN | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:15 | 12 |
6
|
Sousa | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
7
|
Maracanã | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 8 |
8
|
ACD Potiguar | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:15 | 4 |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabaiana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:4 | 20 |
2
|
Retrô | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:8 | 14 |
3
|
Jacuipense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 | 14 |
4
|
CSE | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 | 12 |
5
|
Juazeirense | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 12 |
6
|
ASA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | 12 |
7
|
Petrolina PE | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | 9 |
8
|
Sergipe | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:13 | 5 |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasiliense | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 22 |
2
|
Anápolis | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:6 | 17 |
3
|
CRAC | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7:5 | 14 |
4
|
Mixto | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:8 | 13 |
5
|
Iporá | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:14 | 11 |
6
|
União Rondonópolis | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 7:7 | 11 |
7
|
Capital FC TO | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | 7 |
8
|
Real Brasília FC | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3:12 | 2 |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Itabuna | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 13:5 | 19 |
2
|
Nova Iguaçu | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:4 | 16 |
3
|
Portuguesa-RJ | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 10:5 | 14 |
4
|
Serra FC | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | 11 |
5
|
Real Noroeste | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | 10 |
6
|
Democrata FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:9 | 9 |
7
|
Ipatinga | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 | 7 |
8
|
Audax-RJ | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:11 | 5 |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Inter de Limeira | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | 20 |
2
|
Maringá | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 20 |
3
|
Santo André | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 11 |
4
|
Costa Rica-MS | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 11 |
5
|
Pouso Alegre | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:5 | 9 |
6
|
Água Santa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | 9 |
7
|
São José EC | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | 8 |
8
|
Patrocinense | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:21 | 5 |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | 14 |
3
|
Cianorte | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 9 |
3
|
Hercílio Luz | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7:7 | 9 |
4
|
Avenida | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 8 |
5
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 8 |
6
|
Barra | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9:9 | 8 |
7
|
Novo Hamburgo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 7 |
8
|
Cascavel | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | 7 |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre | ||||||
|
Patrocinense |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |
Group A1: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Manauara EC | ||||||
|
Princesa dos Solimões | ||||||
|
Humaitá | ||||||
|
Manaus | ||||||
|
Porto Velho | ||||||
|
Trem-AP | ||||||
|
Rio Branco-AC | ||||||
|
São Raimundo-RR |
Group A2: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ríver PI | ||||||
|
AA Altos | ||||||
|
Cametá SC | ||||||
|
Fluminense-PI | ||||||
|
Maranhão | ||||||
|
Moto Club | ||||||
|
Tocantinópolis | ||||||
|
Águia de Marabá |
Group A3: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Treze | ||||||
|
ACD Potiguar | ||||||
|
América-RN | ||||||
|
Iguatu | ||||||
|
Maracanã | ||||||
|
Sousa | ||||||
|
Santa Cruz RN | ||||||
|
Atlético Cearense |
Group A4: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASA | ||||||
|
Itabaiana | ||||||
|
Jacuipense | ||||||
|
Retrô | ||||||
|
Juazeirense | ||||||
|
CSE | ||||||
|
Petrolina PE | ||||||
|
Sergipe |
Group A5: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
União Rondonópolis | ||||||
|
Capital FC TO | ||||||
|
Iporá | ||||||
|
Anápolis | ||||||
|
Brasiliense | ||||||
|
CRAC | ||||||
|
Mixto | ||||||
|
Real Brasília FC |
Group A6: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nova Iguaçu | ||||||
|
Ipatinga | ||||||
|
Serra FC | ||||||
|
Democrata FC | ||||||
|
Portuguesa-RJ | ||||||
|
Itabuna | ||||||
|
Real Noroeste | ||||||
|
Audax-RJ |
Group A7: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Água Santa | ||||||
|
Costa Rica-MS | ||||||
|
Inter de Limeira | ||||||
|
São José EC | ||||||
|
Santo André | ||||||
|
Maringá | ||||||
|
Patrocinense | ||||||
|
Pouso Alegre |
Group A8: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cascavel | ||||||
|
Hercílio Luz | ||||||
|
Cianorte | ||||||
|
Barra | ||||||
|
Concórdia Atlético Clube | ||||||
|
Novo Hamburgo | ||||||
|
Grêmio Esportivo Brasil | ||||||
|
Avenida |