SSH №17 Tomsk - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk (1-1), Championship MFS Volga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SSH №17 Tomsk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - SSH №17 Tomsk | - | |
2024-05-12 | SSH №17 Tomsk - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 |
Series 3
General
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk Without clean sheet 3
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SSH №17 Tomsk - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
Russia Amateur, Championship MFS Volga, match SSH №17 Tomsk - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk, start time 2024-05-12 08:00:00 international time.
SSH №17 Tomsk and Rassvet Krasnoyarsk takes part in the championship Championship MFS Volga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-30 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-23 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - FK Novokuznetsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-21 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - SSH №17 Tomsk | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-31 | FK Chita - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Polimer Barnaul | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-17 | Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Temp Barnaul | 0 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-12 | SSH №17 Tomsk - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | Baikal Irkutsk - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 5 - 1 |
Standings
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Temp Barnaul | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:3 | 19 |
2
|
FK Chita | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 15 |
3
|
FK Novokuznetsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | 14 |
4
|
Polimer Barnaul | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 11 |
5
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
6
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
7
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:9 | 9 |
8
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 6 |
9
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | 4 |
10
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | 3 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:19 | 1 |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk |