FK Zastava Kragujevac - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja (1-6), Zona Šumadijsko-Raška — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Zastava Kragujevac
Kup FSG Kragujevca | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-08-10 | FK Zastava Kragujevac - FK Sloga 1924 Lužnice | 0 - 0 | |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Zastava Kragujevac - FK Budućnost Konarevo | 1 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Napredak Gračac - FK Zastava Kragujevac | 5 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Zastava Kragujevac - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 1 - 6 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Polet Ratina - FK Zastava Kragujevac | 4 - 3 |
FK Zastava Kragujevac - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja
Serbia Amateur, Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, match FK Zastava Kragujevac - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja, start time 2024-05-12 14:30:00 international time.
FK Zastava Kragujevac and FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja takes part in the championship Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja
Zona Morava | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-31 | FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Sloboda Čačak | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-24 | FK Polet Trbušani - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | - | |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Polet Ratina - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 1 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Budućnost Konarevo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Zastava Kragujevac - FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 1 - 6 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Napredak Gračac | 2 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-27 | FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja - FK Bane 1931 Raška | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 49:12 | 51 |
2
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 40:12 | 42 |
3
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 45:16 | 40 |
4
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 33:31 | 34 |
5
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 23:22 | 29 |
6
|
FK Gruža | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 29 |
7
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 29:24 | 28 |
8
|
FK Polet Ratina | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 24:34 | 28 |
9
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 14:30 | 21 |
10
|
FK Napredak Gračac | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 15:46 | 13 |
11
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac | 20 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16:55 | 4 |
12
|
FK Srbija Ilićevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Napredak Gračac | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 9 |
2
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
3
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 7 |
4
|
FK Polet Ratina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | 4 |
5
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:18 | 0 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 12 |
2
|
FK Gruža | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:12 | 7 |
3
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 7 |
4
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | 7 |
5
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7:9 | 4 |
6
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:18 | 4 |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polet Ratina | ||||||
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | ||||||
|
FK Napredak Gračac | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | ||||||
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | ||||||
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | ||||||
|
FK Gruža | ||||||
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Polet Ratina | ||||||
|
FK Goč Vrnjačka Banja | ||||||
|
FK Budućnost Konarevo | ||||||
|
FK Napredak Gračac | ||||||
|
FK Zastava Kragujevac |
Zona Šumadijsko-Raška, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Gruža | ||||||
|
FK Trepča Mitrovica | ||||||
|
FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | ||||||
|
FK Bane 1931 Raška | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
|
FK Mokra Gora Zubin Potok |