NK Spartak Mala Subotica - NK BSK Belica (3-5), 1. ŽNL Međimurje — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Spartak Mala Subotica
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Mladost Sveta Marija - NK Spartak Mala Subotica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Spartak Mala Subotica - NK Bratstvo Jurovec | 1 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-18 | NK Nedelišće - NK Spartak Mala Subotica | 2 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Spartak Mala Subotica - NK BSK Belica | 3 - 5 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | NK Mladost KOMET Prelog - NK Spartak Mala Subotica | 1 - 0 |
Series 3
General
NK Spartak Mala Subotica + NK BSK Belica Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
NK BSK Belica Less than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
NK Spartak Mala Subotica Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
NK Spartak Mala Subotica - NK BSK Belica
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Međimurje, match NK Spartak Mala Subotica - NK BSK Belica, start time 2024-05-12 15:30:00 international time.
NK Spartak Mala Subotica and NK BSK Belica takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Međimurje, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK BSK Belica
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Nedelišće - NK BSK Belica | 1 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK BSK Belica - NK Centrometal Macinec | 5 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK BSK Belica - NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 0 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Spartak Mala Subotica - NK BSK Belica | 3 - 5 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK BSK Belica - NK Podturen | 2 - 0 |
Standings
Međimurska Premier NL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 65:28 | 57 |
2
|
NK BSK Belica | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 43:22 | 49 |
3
|
NK Nedelišće | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 55:25 | 48 |
4
|
NK Dinamo Palovec | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48:32 | 41 |
5
|
NK Draškovec | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 41:34 | 40 |
6
|
NK Sloga Štrigova | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:41 | 39 |
7
|
NK Centrometal Macinec | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 42:33 | 38 |
8
|
NK Podturen | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:46 | 34 |
9
|
NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 39:64 | 31 |
10
|
NK Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 42:50 | 29 |
11
|
NK Bratstvo Jurovec | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 27:57 | 28 |
12
|
NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 28:49 | 27 |
13
|
NK Spartak Mala Subotica | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 35:48 | 25 |
14
|
NK Mladost Sveta Marija | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 37:69 | 20 |