Pomorzanin Sławoborze - KS Arkadia Malechowo (7-2), Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Pomorzanin Sławoborze
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Iskra Białogard - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Vimobilia Będzino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | Sokół Karlino - Pomorzanin Sławoborze | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - Zefir Wyszewo | 2 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-12 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - KS Arkadia Malechowo | 7 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Pomorzanin Sławoborze + KS Arkadia Malechowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Pomorzanin Sławoborze Without clean sheet 5
Pomorzanin Sławoborze More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
KS Arkadia Malechowo More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Pomorzanin Sławoborze - KS Arkadia Malechowo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, match Pomorzanin Sławoborze - KS Arkadia Malechowo, start time 2024-05-12 15:00:00 international time.
Pomorzanin Sławoborze and KS Arkadia Malechowo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: KS Arkadia Malechowo
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Arkadia Malechowo - Głaz Tychowo | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | Radew Białogórzyno - KS Arkadia Malechowo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-30 | KS Arkadia Malechowo - GKS Manowo | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | Astra Ustronie Morskie - KS Arkadia Malechowo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-12 | Pomorzanin Sławoborze - KS Arkadia Malechowo | 7 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sparta Gryfice | 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 118:14 | 72 |
2
|
Gryf Kamień Pomorski | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 109:15 | 71 |
3
|
Rega Trzebiatów | 27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 86:30 | 63 |
4
|
Vineta II Wolin | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 77:37 | 58 |
5
|
Orzeł Łożnica | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 62:35 | 52 |
6
|
Jantar Dziwnów | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 58:65 | 40 |
7
|
Światowid 63 Łobez | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 44:70 | 37 |
8
|
Prawobrzeże Świnoujście | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 46:57 | 36 |
9
|
Masovia Maszewo | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 51:56 | 35 |
10
|
OKS Center MD Goleniów | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 38:67 | 34 |
11
|
Piast Chociwel | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 44:64 | 33 |
12
|
Polonia Płoty | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 51:81 | 30 |
13
|
Orzeł Grzędzice | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 48:73 | 30 |
14
|
Dąbrovia Stara Dąbrowa | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 46:89 | 29 |
15
|
Sarmata Dobra | 29 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 43:97 | 20 |
16
|
Iskra Golczewo | 29 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 25:96 | 11 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dąb Dębno | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 81:41 | 65 |
2
|
Osadnik Myślibórz | 29 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 72:44 | 53 |
3
|
Energetyk Gryfino | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 69:46 | 52 |
4
|
KP Przecław | 28 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 84:57 | 51 |
5
|
GKS Kołbacz | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 56:40 | 48 |
6
|
Jeziorak Szczecin | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 78:67 | 47 |
7
|
Iskra Banie | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 81:63 | 46 |
8
|
Arkonia Szczecin | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 79:70 | 45 |
9
|
Stal Szczecin | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 68:50 | 43 |
10
|
Mierzynianka Mierzyn | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 69:60 | 43 |
11
|
Rurzyca Nawodna | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 58:65 | 40 |
12
|
KS Myśla Dargomyśl | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 47:90 | 32 |
13
|
OKS Hutnik Szczecin | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 37:46 | 32 |
14
|
Kasta Szczecin-Majowe | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 38:70 | 24 |
15
|
Morzycko Moryń | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 41:70 | 22 |
16
|
Ehrle Dobra | 26 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 15:94 | 5 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Zachodniopomorska Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gavia Choszczno | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 141:25 | 72 |
2
|
Ina Ińsko | 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 95:28 | 71 |
3
|
Pogoń Barlinek | 29 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 110:26 | 70 |
4
|
Zorza Dobrzany | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 85:57 | 54 |
5
|
Olimp Złocieniec | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 56:48 | 52 |
6
|
Kłos Pełczyce | 29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 67:47 | 50 |
7
|
Sokół Pyrzyce | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 53:45 | 45 |
8
|
KS Pogoń Połczyn Zdrój | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 65:59 | 44 |
9
|
Calisia Kalisz Pomorski | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 64:58 | 42 |
10
|
MKS Remor Recz | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 52:46 | 42 |
11
|
Lech Czaplinek | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 45:58 | 36 |
12
|
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 48:75 | 24 |
13
|
Santos Kłębowiec | 29 | 7 | 1 | 21 | 41:106 | 22 |
14
|
Korona Człopa | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 30:107 | 18 |
15
|
Orzeł Bierzwnik | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 41:85 | 17 |
16
|
Sokół Suliszewo | 29 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 33:156 | 8 |