Events: Raplamaa JK
II Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-29 | Tallinna FC Flora U19 - Raplamaa JK | - | |
2024-06-20 | Raplamaa JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Raplamaa JK | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Raplamaa JK - Saku Sporting | 1 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Keila JK - Raplamaa JK | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-26 | Raplamaa JK - Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 2 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Raplamaa JK - Saue JK | 0 - 0 |
Series 8
General
Raplamaa JK Without clean sheet 18
Raplamaa JK More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Raplamaa JK Both teams scoring 9 of 10
Raplamaa JK No losses 3
Saue JK More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Saue JK Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Raplamaa JK + Saue JK More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Raplamaa JK + Saue JK Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Raplamaa JK - Saue JK
Estonia, II Liiga, match Raplamaa JK - Saue JK, start time 2024-05-12 14:00:22 international time.
Raplamaa JK and Saue JK takes part in the championship II Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Saue JK
II Liiga | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-21 | Vändra JK Vaprus - Saue JK | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Saku Sporting - Saue JK | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-13 | Saue JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Saue JK - Keila JK | 2 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-04 | Saue JK - Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 1 - 5 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. - Saue JK | 2 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-21 | Saue JK - Rummu Dünamo | 1 - 5 | |
II Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | JK Tabasalu U21 - Saue JK | 3 - 0 |
Standings
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 47:18 | 25 |
2
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 45:16 | 24 |
3
|
Saku Sporting | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:23 | 19 |
4
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:25 | 17 |
5
|
Vändra JK Vaprus | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 24:20 | 16 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Zapoos | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29:32 | 15 |
7
|
Raplamaa JK | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:25 | 14 |
8
|
Keila JK | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | 14 |
9
|
Tallinna FC Flora U19 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 23:27 | 13 |
10
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | 12 |
11
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | 12 |
12
|
Saue JK | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | 11 |
13
|
Paide Linnameeskond III | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:27 | 11 |
14
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:31 | 8 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Maardu Linnameeskond | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 50:7 | 36 |
2
|
Tallinna JK Puuma | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 49:27 | 27 |
3
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:11 | 27 |
4
|
Tallinna FCI Levadia U19 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 46:16 | 26 |
5
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:25 | 19 |
6
|
Tartu FC Helios | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:30 | 19 |
7
|
Viimsi JK II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:21 | 18 |
8
|
Võru FC Helios | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23:24 | 17 |
9
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:24 | 13 |
10
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 24:22 | 12 |
11
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:31 | 8 |
12
|
Tallinna FC Ararat | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:38 | 7 |
13
|
FC Elva II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:40 | 6 |
14
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:58 | 4 |