活动: 拉普拉县
II Liiga | |||
回合 18 | |||
2024-09-01 | Harju Jalgpallikool U21 - 拉普拉县 | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-24 | 拉普拉县 - FC Nõmme United U21 | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | 万德拉瓦普鲁斯 - 拉普拉县 | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | 拉普拉县 - 塔林扎珀斯 | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - 拉普拉县 | - | |
回合 9 | |||
2024-06-20 | 拉普拉县 - 塔林弗洛拉 | 0 - 3 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-16 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - 拉普拉县 | 5 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
2024-06-12 | 塔林军团 - 拉普拉县 | 3 - 1 | |
II Liiga | |||
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | 拉普拉县 - 萨库竞技 | 1 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
回合 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | 凯伊拉 - 拉普拉县 | 1 - 1 |
系列 8
一般
拉普拉县 失球 18
拉普拉县 进球数多于 2.5 10 来自 10
拉普拉县 双方均进球 9 来自 10
拉普拉县 不败 3
Saue JK 进球数多于 2.5 8 来自 10
Saue JK Less than 4.5 cards 4 来自 5
个人会议
拉普拉县 + Saue JK 进球数多于 2.5 5 来自 7
拉普拉县 + Saue JK Less than 4.5 cards 5 来自 5
活动: Saue JK
II Liiga | |||
回合 18 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Nõmme United U21 - Saue JK | - | |
回合 17 | |||
2024-08-25 | Saue JK - 万德拉瓦普鲁斯 | - | |
回合 16 | |||
2024-08-18 | 塔林扎珀斯 - Saue JK | - | |
回合 15 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM - Saue JK | - | |
回合 14 | |||
2024-08-04 | Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 - Saue JK | - | |
回合 4 | |||
2024-06-21 | 万德拉瓦普鲁斯 - Saue JK | 4 - 1 | |
回合 13 | |||
2024-06-18 | 萨库竞技 - Saue JK | 8 - 2 | |
回合 1 | |||
2024-06-13 | Saue JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 0 - 4 | |
回合 12 | |||
2024-06-09 | Saue JK - 凯伊拉 | 2 - 1 | |
回合 10 | |||
2024-06-04 | Saue JK - 塔林弗洛拉 | 1 - 5 |
积分榜
II Liiga - Lõuna/Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus U21 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 54:17 | 30 |
2
|
FC Nõmme United U21 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 55:22 | 29 |
3
|
萨库竞技 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 33:25 | 22 |
4
|
万德拉瓦普鲁斯 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29:23 | 20 |
5
|
FC Hiiumaa ja Läänemaa JK II ÜM | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:26 | 18 |
6
|
塔林弗洛拉 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:29 | 17 |
7
|
塔林扎珀斯 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 29:32 | 15 |
8
|
凯伊拉 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:26 | 15 |
9
|
派德市队三队 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:28 | 15 |
10
|
拉普拉县 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | 14 |
11
|
JK Tabasalu U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | 12 |
12
|
Harju Jalgpallikool U21 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:29 | 12 |
13
|
Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:31 | 11 |
14
|
Saue JK | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:34 | 11 |
II Liiga - Põhja/Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | 队伍 | P | W | D | L | 进球 | 分 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
马尔杜市队 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 51:8 | 37 |
2
|
Tallinna JK Puuma | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 54:27 | 30 |
3
|
拉克韦雷塔尔瓦斯 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:14 | 29 |
4
|
FCI 塔林利瓦迪亚 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49:17 | 29 |
5
|
Viimsi JK II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 31:21 | 21 |
6
|
沃鲁赫利俄斯 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:24 | 20 |
7
|
FA Tartu Kalev II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29:28 | 19 |
8
|
塔尔图赫利俄斯 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:31 | 19 |
9
|
Tartu JK Welco II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:26 | 16 |
10
|
FC Tallinn U21 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 25:25 | 12 |
11
|
Sillamäe FC NPM Silmet | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:32 | 11 |
12
|
塔林亚拉腊 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12:43 | 7 |
13
|
FC Elva II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 9:45 | 6 |
14
|
Ajax Lasnamäe | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:63 | 5 |