Viveiro CF - Arosa SC (1-1), Tercera Division, Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Viveiro CF
Tercera Division, Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-12 | Viveiro CF - Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-05 | SD Sarriana - Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-01 | Viveiro CF - Betanzos CF | 0 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-04-27 | Silva SD - Viveiro CF | 0 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-04-21 | Viveiro CF - CD Estradense | 1 - 0 |
Series 5
General
Viveiro CF + Arosa SC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Arosa SC No losses 3
Arosa SC First to score 4 of 5
Viveiro CF Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Personal meetings
Viveiro CF Without clean sheet 3
Viveiro CF - Arosa SC
Spain Amateur, Tercera Division, Group 1, match Viveiro CF - Arosa SC, start time 2024-05-12 15:00:00 international time.
Viveiro CF and Arosa SC takes part in the championship Tercera Division, Group 1, Spain Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Arosa SC
Tercera Division, Group 1 | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | Arosa SC - Unión Deportiva Ourense | 1 - 2 | |
2024-05-19 | Unión Deportiva Ourense - Arosa SC | 2 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-12 | Viveiro CF - Arosa SC | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-05-05 | Arosa SC - Atletico Arteixo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-01 | Somozas - Arosa SC | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bergantiños FC | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 49:19 | 73 |
2
|
RC Celta de Vigo C | 34 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 48:30 | 61 |
3
|
Arosa SC | 34 | 15 | 13 | 6 | 39:23 | 58 |
4
|
Unión Deportiva Ourense | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 47:34 | 55 |
5
|
SD Sarriana | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 43:35 | 50 |
6
|
Atletico Arteixo | 34 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 46:39 | 47 |
7
|
Somozas | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 43:39 | 45 |
8
|
CD Estradense | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 31:32 | 45 |
9
|
UD Barbadas | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 33:34 | 44 |
10
|
Viveiro CF | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 39:42 | 44 |
11
|
Alondras CF | 34 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 37:36 | 44 |
12
|
Silva SD | 34 | 11 | 9 | 13 | 34:35 | 42 |
13
|
CD Lugo B Polvorin | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 32:34 | 43 |
14
|
Betanzos CF | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 35:31 | 43 |
15
|
Rápido de Bouzas | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 38:40 | 42 |
16
|
UD Paiosaco | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30:42 | 41 |
17
|
Pontevedra CF B | 34 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 27:65 | 26 |
18
|
CSD Arzua | 34 | 4 | 6 | 24 | 24:66 | 18 |