Allerød FK - Glostrup FK (2-6), Danmarksserien — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Allerød FK
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Allerød FK - BK Skjold | - | |
2024-06-07 | Karlslunde IF - Allerød FK | 3 - 2 | |
2024-06-01 | Allerød FK - Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 1 - 2 | |
2024-05-25 | Frederikssund IK - Allerød FK | 2 - 3 | |
2024-05-18 | Allerød FK - Glostrup FK | 2 - 6 | |
2024-05-18 | Allerød FK - Glostrup FK | canceled |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.3
|
3.75
|
2.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Allerød FK - Glostrup FK
Denmark Amateur, Danmarksserien, match Allerød FK - Glostrup FK, start time 2024-05-18 13:30:00 international time.
Allerød FK and Glostrup FK takes part in the championship Danmarksserien, Denmark Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Glostrup FK
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sundby BK - Glostrup FK | - | |
2024-06-08 | Glostrup FK - Brønshøj BK | 2 - 1 | |
2024-05-31 | Tårnby FF - Glostrup FK | 1 - 2 | |
2024-05-25 | Glostrup FK - Gørslev IF | 7 - 3 | |
2024-05-18 | Allerød FK - Glostrup FK | 2 - 6 | |
2024-05-18 | Allerød FK - Glostrup FK | canceled |
Standings
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sundby BK | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 43 |
2
|
Brønshøj BK | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | 37 |
3
|
Tårnby FF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 31 |
4
|
Gørslev IF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 31 |
5
|
Allerød FK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:36 | 30 |
6
|
Herlev | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | 21 |
7
|
Næstved IF | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34:40 | 19 |
8
|
Greve Fodbold | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | 19 |
9
|
AB Tårnby | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12:22 | 15 |
10
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:49 | 10 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Glostrup FK | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41:20 | 39 |
2
|
Frederikssund IK | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | 34 |
3
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48:31 | 30 |
4
|
Karlslunde IF | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 28 |
5
|
BK Skjold | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | 26 |
6
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:33 | 25 |
7
|
Ringsted IF | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:34 | 22 |
8
|
B 1908 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | 18 |
9
|
Slagelse | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:38 | 15 |
10
|
Værebro BK | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22:45 | 11 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Horsens FS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
2
|
BK Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
3
|
OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
4
|
B. 1909 Odense | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
5
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
6
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 23 |
7
|
B. 1913 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | 22 |
8
|
Hedensted IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32:36 | 22 |
9
|
Dalum IF | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:33 | 20 |
10
|
Fjordager IF | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:50 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2
|
Viby IF | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
3
|
Vorup FB | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
4
|
Kjellerup IF | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
5
|
Nørresundby BK | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
6
|
Ringkobing IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | 22 |
7
|
Hobro 2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:38 | 21 |
8
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33:47 | 18 |
9
|
AaB II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19:38 | 13 |
10
|
Varde IF | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:51 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2
|
Horsens FS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
3
|
BK Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
4
|
Viby IF | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
5
|
Vorup FB | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
6
|
Kjellerup IF | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
7
|
Nørresundby BK | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
8
|
OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
9
|
B. 1909 Odense | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
10
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 27 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 54:43 | 42 |
2
|
B 1908 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23:18 | 16 |
3
|
Herlev | 27 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 42:46 | 34 |
4
|
Greve Fodbold | 27 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 47:54 | 32 |
5
|
Ringsted IF | 27 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 42:49 | 32 |
6
|
Næstved IF | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 11 |
7
|
AB Tårnby | 27 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:32 | 29 |
7
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | 27 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 28:64 | 12 |
8
|
Slagelse | 27 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 38:55 | 13 |
10
|
Værebro BK | 27 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 32:68 | 7 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sundby BK | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF | ||||||
|
Brønshøj BK | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
BK Skjold |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
Næstved IF | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Slagelse | ||||||
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | ||||||
|
Værebro BK |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brønshøj BK | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Sundby BK | ||||||
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
BK Skjold | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
OKS |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Næstved IF | ||||||
|
Slagelse | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
Værebro BK | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | 27 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 52:39 | 44 |
2
|
Ringkobing IF | 27 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 48:9 | 40 |
3
|
Varde IF | 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:11 | 22 |
4
|
Hobro 2 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 53:50 | 16 |
6
|
Hedensted IF | 27 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 46:48 | 12 |
6
|
AaB II | 27 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:54 | 29 |
7
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | 27 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 46:62 | 28 |
8
|
B. 1913 | 27 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 36:43 | 31 |
9
|
Dalum IF | 27 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7:51 | 4 |
10
|
Fjordager IF | 27 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4:71 | 1 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Dalum IF | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | ||||||
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
AaB II | ||||||
|
Varde IF | ||||||
|
Fjordager IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
AaB II | ||||||
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | ||||||
|
Dalum IF | ||||||
|
Fjordager IF | ||||||
|
Varde IF |