CS Ciorogârla - ACS Olimpic Snagov (2-2), Liga 4 Ilfov — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Ciorogârla
Liga 4 Ilfov | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | CS Măgurele - CS Ciorogârla | - | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | CS Ciorogârla - FC 1 Decembrie | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Glina - CS Ciorogârla | 6 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Ciorogârla - ACS Olimpic Snagov | 2 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | ACS Sănătate Voința Buftea - CS Ciorogârla | 2 - 0 |
CS Ciorogârla - ACS Olimpic Snagov
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Ilfov, match CS Ciorogârla - ACS Olimpic Snagov, start time 2024-05-18 13:00:00 international time.
CS Ciorogârla and ACS Olimpic Snagov takes part in the championship Liga 4 Ilfov, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Olimpic Snagov
Liga 4 Ilfov | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-12 | ACS Viitorul Vidra - ACS Olimpic Snagov | - | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon | - | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - CS Stejarul Gruiu | 3 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Ciorogârla - ACS Olimpic Snagov | 2 - 2 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-11 | ACS Olimpic Snagov - CSL Ștefănești | 1 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-04-27 | ACS Juniors Berceni - ACS Olimpic Snagov | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 4 Ilfov 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSL Ștefănești | 26 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 134:18 | 73 |
2
|
ACS Olimpic Snagov | 24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 70:26 | 55 |
3
|
CS Voința Domnești | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 73:45 | 55 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Dragomirești Vale | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 101:57 | 51 |
5
|
CS Glina | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 79:64 | 48 |
6
|
CS Ciorogârla | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 72:67 | 38 |
7
|
CS Brănești | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 65:76 | 32 |
8
|
CS Măgurele | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 42:73 | 32 |
9
|
ACS Juniors Berceni | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 57:60 | 31 |
10
|
CS Stejarul Gruiu | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 48:64 | 29 |
11
|
ACS LPS HD Clinceni II | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 49:72 | 28 |
12
|
ACS Sănătate Voința Buftea | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 59:91 | 24 |
13
|
FC 1 Decembrie | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 39:69 | 21 |
14
|
ACS Viitorul Vidra | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 63:120 | 20 |
15
|
ACSO Viitorul Pantelimon | 26 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 55:104 | 18 |