Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo (1-3), IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Hetman Tykocin - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 3 - 5 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Orlęta Czyżew - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - KS Grabówka | 2 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | MOSP Białystok - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 - 0 |
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo, start time 2024-05-18 15:00:00 international time.
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka and Sparta 1951 Szepietowo takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Wigry Suwałki | 0 - 2 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Cresovia Siemiatycze | 2 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Czarni Czarna Białostocka - Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 1 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | Sparta 1951 Szepietowo - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 0 - 2 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 156:31 | 90 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 119:24 | 86 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 99:41 | 80 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 112:37 | 79 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 55 |
6
|
MOSP Białystok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | 46 |
7
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63:73 | 46 |
8
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:65 | 41 |
9
|
KS Michałowo | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 71:71 | 40 |
10
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47:66 | 39 |
11
|
Promień Mońki | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 53:75 | 39 |
12
|
KS Grabówka | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53:72 | 37 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 59:83 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 57:83 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 47:100 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39:81 | 26 |
17
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 41:112 | 19 |
18
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38:97 | 18 |