FC Algoritm Smolensk - FC Gagarin , Smolensk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Algoritm Smolensk
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-23 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - FC Roslavl | - | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-13 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - FC Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy | 5 - 3 | |
Smolensk Oblast Cup | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Roslavl - FC Algoritm Smolensk | 0 - 5 | |
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Tekhlit Vyazma - FC Algoritm Smolensk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Algoritm Smolensk - FK Krasny Smolensk | 1 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Pochinok - FC Algoritm Smolensk | 0 - 4 |
FC Algoritm Smolensk - FC Gagarin
Russia Amateur, Smolensk Oblast Liga, match FC Algoritm Smolensk - FC Gagarin, start time 2024-05-18 10:00:32 international time.
FC Algoritm Smolensk and FC Gagarin takes part in the championship Smolensk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Gagarin
Smolensk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-28 | FC Gagarin - FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-07-14 | FC Atletik Khislavichi - FC Gagarin | 5 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Roslavl - FC Gagarin | 3 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Gagarin - FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | postponed | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Yartsevo - FC Gagarin | 8 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Gagarin - FC Komandarm Vyazma | 8 - 2 |
Standings
Smolensk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dnepr Holm-Zhirkovskiy | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 35:3 | 21 |
2
|
FC Algoritm Smolensk | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19:8 | 17 |
3
|
FC Fakel Dukhovshchina | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:12 | 16 |
4
|
FK Krasny Smolensk | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 39:5 | 15 |
5
|
FC Atletik Khislavichi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 14 |
6
|
FSK Safonovo | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:13 | 14 |
7
|
SK Pechersk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 13 |
8
|
FC Roslavl | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 9 |
9
|
FC Tekhlit Vyazma | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:14 | 8 |
10
|
FC Yartsevo | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16:20 | 6 |
11
|
FC Gagarin | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18:23 | 6 |
12
|
FC Avangard Safonovo | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11:34 | 6 |
13
|
FC Pochinok | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:22 | 5 |
14
|
FC Komandarm Vyazma | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:30 | 5 |
15
|
FC Dnepr Verkhnedneprovskiy | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:46 | 5 |