FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Bosporus (1-2), 2. Liga Interregional — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Concordia Lausanne
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Erguël - FC Concordia Lausanne | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FC Concordia Lausanne | 4 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-05 | SC Schöftland - FC Concordia Lausanne | 3 - 0 | |
2024-06-01 | SC Schöftland - FC Concordia Lausanne | postponed | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Pratteln | 1 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.4
|
3.2
|
2.6
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 7
General
FC Concordia Lausanne + FC Bosporus Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Bosporus Without clean sheet 8
FC Bosporus More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Bosporus Both teams scoring 8 of 8
FC Bosporus Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Concordia Lausanne Without clean sheet 5
FC Concordia Lausanne More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Concordia Lausanne Both teams scoring 5 of 5
FC Concordia Lausanne Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Bosporus
Switzerland Amateur, 2. Liga Interregional, match FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Bosporus, start time 2024-05-18 15:00:00 international time.
FC Concordia Lausanne and FC Bosporus takes part in the championship 2. Liga Interregional, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Bosporus
2. Liga Interregional | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Ueberstorf - FC Bosporus | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Bosporus - FC Erguël | 6 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FC Bosporus | 3 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Bosporus - SC Schöftland | 2 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Concordia Lausanne - FC Bosporus | 1 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Lancy FC | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 81:25 | 74 |
2
|
FC Stade-Payerne | 32 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 80:51 | 67 |
3
|
FC Martigny-Sports | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 79:43 | 65 |
4
|
FC Amical Saint-Prex | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 72:45 | 57 |
5
|
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 61:42 | 55 |
6
|
Olympique de Genève FC | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 52:51 | 50 |
7
|
FC Echichens | 31 | 11 | 8 | 12 | 49:53 | 41 |
8
|
CS Romontois | 32 | 13 | 2 | 17 | 58:79 | 41 |
9
|
Urania Genève Sport | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 46:59 | 38 |
10
|
FC Collex-Bossy | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 41:70 | 38 |
11
|
FC Farvagny/Ogoz | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 41:49 | 38 |
12
|
FC Chatel-St-Denis | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 49:60 | 37 |
13
|
FC Plan-les-Ouates | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 55:66 | 34 |
14
|
FC Perly-Certoux | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 44:53 | 34 |
15
|
FC La Tour/Le Paquier | 32 | 9 | 6 | 17 | 57:66 | 33 |
16
|
FC Dardania Lausanne | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 52:71 | 32 |
17
|
FC Veyrier Sports | 32 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 45:79 | 29 |
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Prishtina Bern | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 82:24 | 72 |
2
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 84:45 | 62 |
3
|
BSC Old Boys | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 82:65 | 56 |
4
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 53:39 | 47 |
5
|
SC Dornach | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 63:57 | 46 |
6
|
FC Bosporus | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 69:57 | 45 |
7
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 53:59 | 41 |
8
|
SC Binningen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41:51 | 39 |
9
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 50:54 | 38 |
10
|
FC Pratteln | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:50 | 37 |
11
|
FC Ueberstorf | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:60 | 36 |
12
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 43:56 | 35 |
13
|
FC Liestal | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 49:58 | 34 |
14
|
SC Schöftland | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 43:58 | 33 |
15
|
FC Bubendorf | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 50:83 | 25 |
16
|
FC Erguël | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 35:64 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Collina d'Oro | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 56:23 | 64 |
2
|
FC Locarno | 28 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 51:31 | 52 |
3
|
Zug 94 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 68:39 | 51 |
4
|
FC Brunnen | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 53:38 | 46 |
5
|
FC Sursee | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48:55 | 44 |
6
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 30:23 | 42 |
7
|
FC Red Star Zürich | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 52:34 | 42 |
8
|
SC Buochs | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 40:40 | 37 |
9
|
SC Emmen | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 43:49 | 36 |
10
|
Sc Goldau | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 41:54 | 36 |
11
|
SC Cham II | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44:58 | 35 |
12
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 42:45 | 32 |
13
|
Ascona | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 28:48 | 27 |
14
|
FC Unterstrass | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 40:61 | 22 |
15
|
FC Kickers Luzern | 28 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30:68 | 15 |
16
|
SC Zofingen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SV Schaffhausen | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 81:31 | 73 |
2
|
FC Frauenfeld | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 64:58 | 60 |
3
|
FC Widnau | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 73:56 | 50 |
4
|
FC Bülach | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 64:54 | 49 |
5
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 67:50 | 47 |
6
|
Chur 97 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:47 | 44 |
7
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 64:53 | 43 |
8
|
FC Uster | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:56 | 42 |
9
|
FC Thalwil | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 63:56 | 41 |
10
|
FC Bazenheid | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 50:53 | 40 |
11
|
FC Dübendorf | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 65:74 | 36 |
12
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:61 | 35 |
13
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 50:65 | 34 |
14
|
FC Adliswil | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40:56 | 34 |
15
|
FC Tägerwilen | 30 | 8 | 2 | 20 | 48:97 | 26 |
16
|
FC Weesen | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 52:76 | 21 |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |
2. Liga - Interregional 1 23/24: 2023-2024
2. Liga - Interregional 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Prishtina Bern | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne | ||||||
|
BSC Old Boys | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen | ||||||
|
SC Binningen | ||||||
|
FC Ueberstorf | ||||||
|
FC Bosporus | ||||||
|
FC Ajoie-Monterri | ||||||
|
SC Dornach | ||||||
|
FC Pratteln | ||||||
|
FC Concordia Lausanne | ||||||
|
FC Bubendorf | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan | ||||||
|
SC Schöftland | ||||||
|
FC Liestal | ||||||
|
FC Erguël |
2. Liga - Interregional 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Red Star Zürich | ||||||
|
SC Buochs | ||||||
|
FC Sursee | ||||||
|
FC Unterstrass | ||||||
|
FC Ascona | ||||||
|
SC Cham II | ||||||
|
FC Gambarogno-Contone | ||||||
|
Zug 94 | ||||||
|
FC Collina d'Oro | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Emmen | ||||||
|
FC Brunnen | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain | ||||||
|
FC Locarno | ||||||
|
SC Zofingen | ||||||
|
Sc Goldau |
2. Liga - Interregional 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Widnau | ||||||
|
FC Bazenheid | ||||||
|
FC Thalwil | ||||||
|
FC Adliswil | ||||||
|
Chur 97 | ||||||
|
FC Uster | ||||||
|
FC Lachen/Altendorf | ||||||
|
SV Schaffhausen | ||||||
|
FC Frauenfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona 2 | ||||||
|
FC Wil 1900 2 | ||||||
|
KF Dardania St. Gallen | ||||||
|
FC Weesen | ||||||
|
FC Tägerwilen | ||||||
|
FC Dübendorf | ||||||
|
FC Bülach |