FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol (1-1), Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Niva Veydelevka
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Spartak Valuyki | - | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Spartak Valuyki - FC Niva Veydelevka | - | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-08 | SC Rovenki - FC Niva Veydelevka | 7 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Biryuch - FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2023-11-04 | FC Biryuch - FC Niva Veydelevka | 3 - 1 |
Series 6
General
FC Niva Veydelevka + FC Oskol Novyi Oskol Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol Wins 4
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Niva Veydelevka Without clean sheet 4
FC Niva Veydelevka More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Niva Veydelevka Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, match FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol, start time 2024-05-19 13:00:00 international time.
FC Niva Veydelevka and FC Oskol Novyi Oskol takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Oskol Novyi Oskol
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - SC Rovenki | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Metallist Volokonovka - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | postponed | |
Belgorod Oblast Cup | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 3 - 1 | |
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - FC Spartak Valuyki | 2 - 3 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Niva Veydelevka - FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Oskol Novyi Oskol - FC Biryuch | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | 12 |
2
|
FC Belgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 9 |
3
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 6 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:17 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | 9 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | 7 |
3
|
FC Biryuch | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 6 |
4
|
SC Rovenki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 6 |
5
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 12 |
2
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
3
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:15 | 7 |
4
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 6 |
5
|
FC Korocha | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 5 |
6
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 1 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |