SC Olhanense - Armacenenses (5-1), A.F. Algarve II Divisão — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SC Olhanense
A.F. Algarve II Divisão | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-18 | SC Olhanense - Armacenenses | 5 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-11 | Imortal DC B - SC Olhanense | 0 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-04 | Guia FC - SC Olhanense | 2 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-27 | SC Olhanense - Moncarapachense B | 2 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-20 | JS Campinense - SC Olhanense | 0 - 3 |
Series 9
General
SC Olhanense + Armacenenses Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SC Olhanense No losses 8
SC Olhanense More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
SC Olhanense Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Personal meetings
SC Olhanense + Armacenenses Both teams scoring 6 of 7
SC Olhanense + Armacenenses Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
SC Olhanense No losses 5
SC Olhanense Without clean sheet 4
Armacenenses Without clean sheet 7
SC Olhanense - Armacenenses
Portugal Amateur, A.F. Algarve II Divisão, match SC Olhanense - Armacenenses, start time 2024-05-18 18:00:00 international time.
SC Olhanense and Armacenenses takes part in the championship A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Portugal Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Armacenenses
A.F. Algarve II Divisão | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-18 | SC Olhanense - Armacenenses | 5 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-11 | Armacenenses - Guia FC | 1 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-04 | JS Campinense - Armacenenses | 1 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-04-27 | Armacenenses - Imortal DC B | 1 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-04-20 | Moncarapachense B - Armacenenses | 1 - 0 |
Standings
A.F. Algarve II Divisão - Barlavento 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Guia FC | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 57:12 | 45 |
2
|
Imortal DC B | 18 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 53:18 | 43 |
3
|
Armacenenses | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 55:15 | 43 |
4
|
UD Messinense | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 | 27 |
5
|
GD Lagoa B | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 31:30 | 25 |
6
|
FC Ferreiras B | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 35:32 | 24 |
7
|
CD Odiáxere | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 32:54 | 18 |
8
|
ED Bensafrim | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 33:54 | 14 |
9
|
GDR Alvorense | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 24:48 | 12 |
10
|
ARDC Mentes do Desporto Parchal | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13:73 | 4 |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão - Sotavento 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Olhanense | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 47:18 | 40 |
2
|
Moncarapachense B | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 37:20 | 33 |
3
|
JS Campinense | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 33:20 | 33 |
4
|
UDR Sambrasense | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 41:14 | 33 |
5
|
Quarteira SC | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:28 | 26 |
6
|
Sport Faro e Benfica | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 31:28 | 22 |
7
|
Louletano DC B | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:41 | 11 |
8
|
4 ao Cubo ADO Olhão | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 24:45 | 10 |
9
|
CD Marítimo Olhanense | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 7:63 | 0 |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Olhanense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2
|
Guia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3
|
Armacenenses | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Moncarapachense B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
JS Campinense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
Imortal DC B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Bronze - Grupo 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Louletano DC B | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20:11 | 13 |
2
|
CD Odiáxere | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:17 | 10 |
3
|
ED Bensafrim | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 20:21 | 6 |
4
|
4 ao Cubo ADO Olhão | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15:24 | 5 |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Bronze - Grupo 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ARDC Mentes do Desporto Parchal | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 9 |
2
|
GDR Alvorense | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
3
|
CD Marítimo Olhanense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Ouro - Apuramento Campeão 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SC Olhanense | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | 23 |
2
|
Moncarapachense B | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | 22 |
3
|
Guia FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | 17 |
4
|
Armacenenses | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | 15 |
5
|
JS Campinense | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:18 | 9 |
6
|
Imortal DC B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:31 | 0 |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Prata - Serie 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Quarteira SC | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 31:6 | 30 |
2
|
UDR Sambrasense | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 22 |
3
|
Sport Faro e Benfica | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | 16 |
4
|
FC Ferreiras B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:19 | 12 |
5
|
GD Lagoa B | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:28 | 4 |
6
|
UD Messinense | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:24 | 1 |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Bronze - Grupo 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Louletano DC B | ||||||
|
4 ao Cubo ADO Olhão | ||||||
|
ED Bensafrim | ||||||
|
CD Odiáxere |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Bronze - Grupo 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ARDC Mentes do Desporto Parchal | ||||||
|
GDR Alvorense | ||||||
|
CD Marítimo Olhanense |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Ouro - Apuramento Campeão 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Olhanense | ||||||
|
Guia FC | ||||||
|
Armacenenses | ||||||
|
Moncarapachense B | ||||||
|
JS Campinense | ||||||
|
Imortal DC B |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Prata - Serie 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sport Faro e Benfica | ||||||
|
Quarteira SC | ||||||
|
FC Ferreiras B | ||||||
|
GD Lagoa B | ||||||
|
UD Messinense | ||||||
|
UDR Sambrasense |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Bronze - Grupo 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Louletano DC B | ||||||
|
4 ao Cubo ADO Olhão | ||||||
|
ED Bensafrim | ||||||
|
CD Odiáxere |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Bronze - Grupo 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ARDC Mentes do Desporto Parchal | ||||||
|
GDR Alvorense | ||||||
|
CD Marítimo Olhanense |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Ouro - Apuramento Campeão 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SC Olhanense | ||||||
|
Guia FC | ||||||
|
Armacenenses | ||||||
|
Moncarapachense B | ||||||
|
JS Campinense | ||||||
|
Imortal DC B |
A.F. Algarve II Divisão, Prata - Serie 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sport Faro e Benfica | ||||||
|
Quarteira SC | ||||||
|
FC Ferreiras B | ||||||
|
GD Lagoa B | ||||||
|
UD Messinense | ||||||
|
UDR Sambrasense |