Talent Warszawa - Radomiak II Radom (5-2), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Talent Warszawa
IV LIGA "Forbet" | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-21 | Talent Warszawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-14 | MKS Ząbkovia Ząbki - Talent Warszawa | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-06 | Talent Warszawa - KS Ursus Warszawa | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-31 | MKS Piaseczno - Talent Warszawa | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-28 | Talent Warszawa - KTS Weszło Warszawa | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | MKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki - Talent Warszawa | 4 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | Talent Warszawa - MKS Przasnysz | 1 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | GKS Wilga Garwolin - Talent Warszawa | 1 - 2 | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-23 | Talent Warszawa - Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 4 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tygrys Huta Mińska - Talent Warszawa | 2 - 1 |
Talent Warszawa - Radomiak II Radom
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Talent Warszawa - Radomiak II Radom, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:56 international time.
Talent Warszawa and Radomiak II Radom takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Radomiak II Radom
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Radomiak II Radom - Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Radomiak II Radom - Milan Milanówek | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Escola Varsovia - Radomiak II Radom | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-07 | Radomiak II Radom - Energia Kozienice | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | KS Raszyn - Radomiak II Radom | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Radomiak II Radom - Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 1 - 4 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-16 | Pogoń II Siedlce - Radomiak II Radom | 1 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | Naprzód Zielonki - Radomiak II Radom | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-23 | Radomiak II Radom - Escola Varsovia | 0 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-14 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Radomiak II Radom | 0 - 3 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |