Events: Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-05 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 11 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Zenit - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 5 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 23 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 7 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Tallinna FC Tamper - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 4 - 3 |
Series 10
General
Tallinna SC ReUnited More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Tallinna SC ReUnited Both teams scoring 7 of 9
Tallinna SC ReUnited First to score 6 of 8
Tallinna SC ReUnited First half winner 6 of 8
Tallinna SC ReUnited Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi First to concede 5 of 5
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi First half loser 4 of 5
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Losses 5
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi Without clean sheet 5
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SC ReUnited
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SC ReUnited, start time 2024-05-18 09:00:18 international time.
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi and Tallinna SC ReUnited takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna SC ReUnited
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Tallinna FC Tamper - Tallinna SC ReUnited | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Starmedia | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 7 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-08 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Piraaja | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-04 | Tallinna FC Hell Hunt - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 5 - 3 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-01 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna JK Piraaja | 2 - 3 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 51:6 | 22 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 47:13 | 19 |
3
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:14 | 18 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:22 | 15 |
5
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21:18 | 14 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | 10 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:25 | 9 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:43 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:90 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 16 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27:15 | 15 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26:8 | 13 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | 12 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:19 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16:27 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:67 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37:11 | 27 |
2
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | 25 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:19 | 16 |
4
|
JK Loo | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:18 | 15 |
5
|
FC Kose | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:20 | 15 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:22 | 9 |
9
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:31 | 6 |
10
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 4 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 45:10 | 22 |
2
|
Kristiine JK | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | 22 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:18 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:24 | 16 |
6
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | 13 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | 12 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:30 | 7 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:29 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:40 | 3 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:41 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |