AS Gagyvize Goagiu - AS Nyiko Cobătești (4-4), Liga 5 Ciuc — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Gagyvize Goagiu
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Gagyvize Goagiu - AS Testveriseg Atid | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | AS Tineretul Şimoneşti - AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 5 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Gagyvize Goagiu - ACS Kustaly Ocland | 1 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 5 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Gagyvize Goagiu - AS Nyiko Cobătești | 4 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Andycom Avrămești - AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 3 - 0 |
Series 6
General
AS Gagyvize Goagiu + AS Nyiko Cobătești Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Nyiko Cobătești No losses 3
AS Nyiko Cobătești Without clean sheet 6
AS Nyiko Cobătești More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
AS Nyiko Cobătești Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
AS Gagyvize Goagiu Without clean sheet 3
AS Gagyvize Goagiu - AS Nyiko Cobătești
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ciuc, match AS Gagyvize Goagiu - AS Nyiko Cobătești, start time 2024-05-19 13:00:00 international time.
AS Gagyvize Goagiu and AS Nyiko Cobătești takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ciuc, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Nyiko Cobătești
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari - AS Nyiko Cobătești | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | AS Nyiko Cobătești - AS FTK Feliceni | 1 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Mugeni - AS Nyiko Cobătești | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-25 | AS Nyiko Cobătești - AS Homorod Petreni | 5 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Gagyvize Goagiu - AS Nyiko Cobătești | 4 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-11 | AS Nyiko Cobătești - AS Radicza Sânpaul | 5 - 3 |
Standings
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Ciuc 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Ghimeș Făget Lunca de Jos | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 115:36 | 62 |
2
|
AS Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 71:34 | 54 |
3
|
AS Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 86:30 | 53 |
4
|
ACS Sândominic | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 113:62 | 53 |
5
|
AS MÜ Frumoasa | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 72:49 | 48 |
6
|
AS Piliske Tuşnad Sat | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 76:62 | 45 |
7
|
AS Borsaros Sâncrăieni | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 72:40 | 41 |
8
|
AS Csikszentmarton SE Sânmartin | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 67:48 | 41 |
9
|
CS Bastya Lăzarea | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 57:57 | 40 |
10
|
AS Loki Sport Egyesület Lunca de Jos | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 47:70 | 38 |
11
|
AS Mohos Lăzărești | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 51:69 | 29 |
12
|
CS Toviske Sântimbru | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 58:73 | 26 |
13
|
AS Sörkert Mădăraș | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 40:114 | 18 |
14
|
AS Komisz Cozmeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 34:128 | 9 |
15
|
AS Străduinţa Mihăileni | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 24:111 | 6 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 84:25 | 56 |
2
|
ACS Kustaly Ocland | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59:32 | 53 |
3
|
AS Andycom Avrămești | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 93:37 | 48 |
4
|
AS Forțeni | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 66:37 | 39 |
5
|
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 40:51 | 34 |
6
|
AS Radicza Sânpaul | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 64:59 | 33 |
7
|
AS FTK Feliceni | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 42:43 | 33 |
8
|
AS Testveriseg Atid | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 58:59 | 31 |
9
|
AS Nyiko Cobătești | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37:47 | 31 |
10
|
AS Mugeni | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 42:61 | 28 |
11
|
AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33:61 | 21 |
12
|
AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 33:74 | 15 |
13
|
AS Homorod Petreni | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28:93 | 9 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Hegyalja Vârșag | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 69:32 | 54 |
2
|
AS Tineretul Morăreni | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 76:25 | 53 |
3
|
AS Unirea Lueta | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 76:14 | 52 |
4
|
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 86:39 | 50 |
5
|
ACS Praid | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 66:28 | 41 |
6
|
CS Corundi Ifjusag | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 39:50 | 30 |
7
|
AS Medvenyelv Satu Mare | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42:44 | 30 |
8
|
AS Alsósófalva Ocna de Jos | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 37:50 | 27 |
9
|
CS Bradul Zetea II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 45:50 | 26 |
10
|
AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 46:77 | 26 |
11
|
AS Nyiko Bisericani | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 40:66 | 24 |
12
|
AS Gordon Bulgăreni | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 25:91 | 9 |
13
|
AS Subcetate | 23 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 16:97 | 2 |