AS Radicza Sânpaul - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti (0-2), Liga 5 Ciuc — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Radicza Sânpaul
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | AS Testveriseg Atid - AS Radicza Sânpaul | 5 - 1 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-01 | AS Radicza Sânpaul - AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 5 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Kustaly Ocland - AS Radicza Sânpaul | 4 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | AS Radicza Sânpaul - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 0 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-11 | AS Nyiko Cobătești - AS Radicza Sânpaul | 5 - 3 |
Series 6
General
AS Radicza Sânpaul + AS Târnava Mare Beteşti Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Radicza Sânpaul Without clean sheet 8
AS Radicza Sânpaul More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
AS Radicza Sânpaul Both teams scoring 5 of 5
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti Both teams scoring 8 of 10
AS Radicza Sânpaul - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ciuc, match AS Radicza Sânpaul - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti, start time 2024-05-18 14:00:00 international time.
AS Radicza Sânpaul and AS Târnava Mare Beteşti takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ciuc, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Târnava Mare Beteşti
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS FTK Feliceni - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-08 | AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Mugeni | 7 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Homorod Petreni - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 1 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 5 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-18 | AS Radicza Sânpaul - AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 0 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Târnava Mare Beteşti - AS Testveriseg Atid | 5 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Ciuc 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Ghimeș Făget Lunca de Jos | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 115:36 | 62 |
2
|
AS Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 71:34 | 54 |
3
|
AS Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 86:30 | 53 |
4
|
ACS Sândominic | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 113:62 | 53 |
5
|
AS MÜ Frumoasa | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 72:49 | 48 |
6
|
AS Piliske Tuşnad Sat | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 76:62 | 45 |
7
|
AS Borsaros Sâncrăieni | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 72:40 | 41 |
8
|
AS Csikszentmarton SE Sânmartin | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 67:48 | 41 |
9
|
CS Bastya Lăzarea | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 57:57 | 40 |
10
|
AS Loki Sport Egyesület Lunca de Jos | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 47:70 | 38 |
11
|
AS Mohos Lăzărești | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 51:69 | 29 |
12
|
CS Toviske Sântimbru | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 58:73 | 26 |
13
|
AS Sörkert Mădăraș | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 40:114 | 18 |
14
|
AS Komisz Cozmeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 34:128 | 9 |
15
|
AS Străduinţa Mihăileni | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 24:111 | 6 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 84:25 | 56 |
2
|
ACS Kustaly Ocland | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59:32 | 53 |
3
|
AS Andycom Avrămești | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 93:37 | 48 |
4
|
AS Forțeni | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 66:37 | 39 |
5
|
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 40:51 | 34 |
6
|
AS Radicza Sânpaul | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 64:59 | 33 |
7
|
AS FTK Feliceni | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 42:43 | 33 |
8
|
AS Testveriseg Atid | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 58:59 | 31 |
9
|
AS Nyiko Cobătești | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37:47 | 31 |
10
|
AS Mugeni | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 42:61 | 28 |
11
|
AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33:61 | 21 |
12
|
AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 33:74 | 15 |
13
|
AS Homorod Petreni | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28:93 | 9 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Hegyalja Vârșag | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 69:32 | 54 |
2
|
AS Tineretul Morăreni | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 76:25 | 53 |
3
|
AS Unirea Lueta | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 76:14 | 52 |
4
|
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 86:39 | 50 |
5
|
ACS Praid | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 66:28 | 41 |
6
|
CS Corundi Ifjusag | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 39:50 | 30 |
7
|
AS Medvenyelv Satu Mare | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42:44 | 30 |
8
|
AS Alsósófalva Ocna de Jos | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 37:50 | 27 |
9
|
CS Bradul Zetea II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 45:50 | 26 |
10
|
AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 46:77 | 26 |
11
|
AS Nyiko Bisericani | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 40:66 | 24 |
12
|
AS Gordon Bulgăreni | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 25:91 | 9 |
13
|
AS Subcetate | 23 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 16:97 | 2 |