AS Unirea Lueta - AS Nyiko Bisericani (5-1), Liga 5 Ciuc — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Unirea Lueta
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Unirea Lueta - ACS Praid | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | AS Medvenyelv Satu Mare - AS Unirea Lueta | 0 - 8 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Unirea Lueta - AS Alsósófalva Ocna de Jos | 8 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Bradul Zetea II - AS Unirea Lueta | 0 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Unirea Lueta - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 5 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-10 | AS Căpâlniţa 2008 - AS Unirea Lueta | 1 - 6 |
Series 3
General
AS Unirea Lueta + AS Nyiko Bisericani Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Unirea Lueta More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
AS Nyiko Bisericani More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
AS Unirea Lueta - AS Nyiko Bisericani
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ciuc, match AS Unirea Lueta - AS Nyiko Bisericani, start time 2024-05-19 12:00:00 international time.
AS Unirea Lueta and AS Nyiko Bisericani takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ciuc, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Nyiko Bisericani
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Căpâlniţa 2008 - AS Nyiko Bisericani | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Hegyalja Vârșag | 1 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Tineretul Morăreni - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 6 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Nyiko Bisericani - CS Corundi Ifjusag | 2 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Unirea Lueta - AS Nyiko Bisericani | 5 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Nyiko Bisericani - AS Gordon Bulgăreni | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Ciuc 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Ghimeș Făget Lunca de Jos | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 115:36 | 62 |
2
|
AS Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 71:34 | 54 |
3
|
AS Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 86:30 | 53 |
4
|
ACS Sândominic | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 113:62 | 53 |
5
|
AS MÜ Frumoasa | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 72:49 | 48 |
6
|
AS Piliske Tuşnad Sat | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 76:62 | 45 |
7
|
AS Borsaros Sâncrăieni | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 72:40 | 41 |
8
|
AS Csikszentmarton SE Sânmartin | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 67:48 | 41 |
9
|
CS Bastya Lăzarea | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 57:57 | 40 |
10
|
AS Loki Sport Egyesület Lunca de Jos | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 47:70 | 38 |
11
|
AS Mohos Lăzărești | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 51:69 | 29 |
12
|
CS Toviske Sântimbru | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 58:73 | 26 |
13
|
AS Sörkert Mădăraș | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 40:114 | 18 |
14
|
AS Komisz Cozmeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 34:128 | 9 |
15
|
AS Străduinţa Mihăileni | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 24:111 | 6 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 84:25 | 56 |
2
|
ACS Kustaly Ocland | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59:32 | 53 |
3
|
AS Andycom Avrămești | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 93:37 | 48 |
4
|
AS Forțeni | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 66:37 | 39 |
5
|
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 40:51 | 34 |
6
|
AS Radicza Sânpaul | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 64:59 | 33 |
7
|
AS FTK Feliceni | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 42:43 | 33 |
8
|
AS Testveriseg Atid | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 58:59 | 31 |
9
|
AS Nyiko Cobătești | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37:47 | 31 |
10
|
AS Mugeni | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 42:61 | 28 |
11
|
AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33:61 | 21 |
12
|
AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 33:74 | 15 |
13
|
AS Homorod Petreni | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28:93 | 9 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Hegyalja Vârșag | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 69:32 | 54 |
2
|
AS Tineretul Morăreni | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 76:25 | 53 |
3
|
AS Unirea Lueta | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 76:14 | 52 |
4
|
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 86:39 | 50 |
5
|
ACS Praid | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 66:28 | 41 |
6
|
CS Corundi Ifjusag | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 39:50 | 30 |
7
|
AS Medvenyelv Satu Mare | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42:44 | 30 |
8
|
AS Alsósófalva Ocna de Jos | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 37:50 | 27 |
9
|
CS Bradul Zetea II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 45:50 | 26 |
10
|
AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 46:77 | 26 |
11
|
AS Nyiko Bisericani | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 40:66 | 24 |
12
|
AS Gordon Bulgăreni | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 25:91 | 9 |
13
|
AS Subcetate | 23 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 16:97 | 2 |