CS Corundi Ifjusag - AS Căpâlniţa 2008 (2-4), Liga 5 Ciuc — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Corundi Ifjusag
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | CS Corundi Ifjusag - AS Medvenyelv Satu Mare | - | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-06-09 | AS Alsósófalva Ocna de Jos - CS Corundi Ifjusag | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Corundi Ifjusag - CS Bradul Zetea II | 4 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Nyiko Bisericani - CS Corundi Ifjusag | 2 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Corundi Ifjusag - AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 2 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Hegyalja Vârșag - CS Corundi Ifjusag | 5 - 1 |
Series 7
General
CS Corundi Ifjusag + AS Căpâlniţa 2008 Without clean sheet 3
CS Corundi Ifjusag + AS Căpâlniţa 2008 Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Căpâlniţa 2008 More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
AS Căpâlniţa 2008 Both teams scoring 5 of 7
CS Corundi Ifjusag Losses 3
CS Corundi Ifjusag More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Personal meetings
AS Căpâlniţa 2008 Without clean sheet 3
CS Corundi Ifjusag - AS Căpâlniţa 2008
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ciuc, match CS Corundi Ifjusag - AS Căpâlniţa 2008, start time 2024-05-19 10:00:00 international time.
CS Corundi Ifjusag and AS Căpâlniţa 2008 takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ciuc, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Căpâlniţa 2008
Liga 5 Ciuc | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Căpâlniţa 2008 - AS Nyiko Bisericani | - | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Hegyalja Vârșag - AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 5 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Căpâlniţa 2008 - AS Tineretul Morăreni | 0 - 9 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-19 | CS Corundi Ifjusag - AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 2 - 4 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-10 | AS Căpâlniţa 2008 - AS Unirea Lueta | 1 - 6 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-05 | AS Gordon Bulgăreni - AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Ciuc 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Ghimeș Făget Lunca de Jos | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 115:36 | 62 |
2
|
AS Dr. Lukacs Mihaly Plăieșii de Jos | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 71:34 | 54 |
3
|
AS Fisag Ciucsângiorgiu | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 86:30 | 53 |
4
|
ACS Sândominic | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 113:62 | 53 |
5
|
AS MÜ Frumoasa | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 72:49 | 48 |
6
|
AS Piliske Tuşnad Sat | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 76:62 | 45 |
7
|
AS Borsaros Sâncrăieni | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 72:40 | 41 |
8
|
AS Csikszentmarton SE Sânmartin | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 67:48 | 41 |
9
|
CS Bastya Lăzarea | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 57:57 | 40 |
10
|
AS Loki Sport Egyesület Lunca de Jos | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 47:70 | 38 |
11
|
AS Mohos Lăzărești | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 51:69 | 29 |
12
|
CS Toviske Sântimbru | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 58:73 | 26 |
13
|
AS Sörkert Mădăraș | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 40:114 | 18 |
14
|
AS Komisz Cozmeni | 26 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 34:128 | 9 |
15
|
AS Străduinţa Mihăileni | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 24:111 | 6 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa A 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Târnava Mare Beteşti | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 84:25 | 56 |
2
|
ACS Kustaly Ocland | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59:32 | 53 |
3
|
AS Andycom Avrămești | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 93:37 | 48 |
4
|
AS Forțeni | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 66:37 | 39 |
5
|
AS Galambfalva Porumbenii Mari | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 40:51 | 34 |
6
|
AS Radicza Sânpaul | 24 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 64:59 | 33 |
7
|
AS FTK Feliceni | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 42:43 | 33 |
8
|
AS Testveriseg Atid | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 58:59 | 31 |
9
|
AS Nyiko Cobătești | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 37:47 | 31 |
10
|
AS Mugeni | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 42:61 | 28 |
11
|
AS Gagyvize Goagiu | 23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 33:61 | 21 |
12
|
AS Tineretul Şimoneşti | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 33:74 | 15 |
13
|
AS Homorod Petreni | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28:93 | 9 |
Liga 5 Harghita Zona Odorhei Grupa B 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Hegyalja Vârșag | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 69:32 | 54 |
2
|
AS Tineretul Morăreni | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 76:25 | 53 |
3
|
AS Unirea Lueta | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 76:14 | 52 |
4
|
AS Farkaslaka Lupeni | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 86:39 | 50 |
5
|
ACS Praid | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 66:28 | 41 |
6
|
CS Corundi Ifjusag | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 39:50 | 30 |
7
|
AS Medvenyelv Satu Mare | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42:44 | 30 |
8
|
AS Alsósófalva Ocna de Jos | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 37:50 | 27 |
9
|
CS Bradul Zetea II | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 45:50 | 26 |
10
|
AS Căpâlniţa 2008 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 46:77 | 26 |
11
|
AS Nyiko Bisericani | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 40:66 | 24 |
12
|
AS Gordon Bulgăreni | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 25:91 | 9 |
13
|
AS Subcetate | 23 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 16:97 | 2 |