FC Rapid Perieti - AS Agronomia Bucu (6-1), Liga 5 Ialomita — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Rapid Perieti
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-09 | ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II - FC Rapid Perieti | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Rapid Perieti - AS Cazanești | 2 - 3 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Amara II - FC Rapid Perieti | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Rapid Perieti - AS Agronomia Bucu | 6 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Gheorghe Lazăr - FC Rapid Perieti | 3 - 3 |
Series 8
General
FC Rapid Perieti + AS Agronomia Bucu Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Agronomia Bucu More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
AS Agronomia Bucu Both teams scoring 5 of 7
AS Agronomia Bucu Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Rapid Perieti No losses 3
FC Rapid Perieti Without clean sheet 12
FC Rapid Perieti More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Rapid Perieti Both teams scoring 6 of 8
FC Rapid Perieti Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
FC Rapid Perieti Without clean sheet 3
FC Rapid Perieti - AS Agronomia Bucu
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Ialomita, match FC Rapid Perieti - AS Agronomia Bucu, start time 2024-05-19 15:00:00 international time.
FC Rapid Perieti and AS Agronomia Bucu takes part in the championship Liga 5 Ialomita, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Agronomia Bucu
Liga 5 Ialomita | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-09 | AS Agronomia Bucu - FC Traian | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Orezu - AS Agronomia Bucu | 1 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Agronomia Bucu - Spicul Milosesti | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Rapid Perieti - AS Agronomia Bucu | 6 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Agronomia Bucu - Voința Reviga | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Unirea Mihail Kogalniceanu | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 73:34 | 53 |
2
|
Gloria Ograda | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 68:40 | 50 |
3
|
AS Ialomița Sudiți | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 63:43 | 40 |
4
|
FC Victoria Bordușani | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 70:49 | 33 |
5
|
AS Gloria Gura Ialomiței | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 57:46 | 29 |
6
|
FC Movila | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 48:60 | 28 |
7
|
Viitorul Valea Ciorii | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 47:63 | 26 |
8
|
Viitorul Platonesti | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 54:57 | 25 |
9
|
Dunarea Giurgeni | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 44:44 | 24 |
10
|
FC Inter Stelnica | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 29:50 | 19 |
11
|
Recolta Săveni | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 39:77 | 19 |
12
|
Spicul Vlădeni | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 50:79 | 17 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja II | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 101:44 | 58 |
2
|
AS Cazanești | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 57:32 | 44 |
3
|
Spicul Milosesti | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 80:35 | 42 |
4
|
ACS Gheorghe Lazăr | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 63:54 | 33 |
5
|
AS Agronomia Bucu | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 45:37 | 31 |
6
|
FC Orezu | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 32:38 | 30 |
7
|
CS Amara II | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 44:55 | 26 |
8
|
Voința Reviga | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 37:44 | 25 |
9
|
FC Traian | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 39:41 | 24 |
10
|
ACS BC Ciulnița 2023 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 34:51 | 24 |
11
|
FC Rapid Perieti | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 43:68 | 18 |
12
|
Flacăra Andrasești | 21 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 21:97 | 1 |
Liga 5 Ialomita - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Dridu | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 105:43 | 64 |
2
|
Recolta Malu Roșu | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 99:36 | 57 |
3
|
AS Juventus Borănești | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 83:47 | 53 |
4
|
Olimpia Radulesti | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 82:47 | 50 |
5
|
Unirea Garbovi | 25 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 78:57 | 49 |
6
|
AS Coșereni | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 52:46 | 38 |
7
|
Voința Maia | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 88:70 | 37 |
8
|
Infrățirea Jilavele II | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 66:58 | 35 |
9
|
Avântul Grindu | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 84:92 | 30 |
10
|
Libertatea Sălcioara | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 63:101 | 24 |
11
|
Victoria Muntenii Buzău II | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 38:81 | 21 |
12
|
ACS Valea Măcrișului | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 54:81 | 19 |
13
|
Fulgerul Fierbinți | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 47:90 | 18 |
14
|
Gloria Alexeni | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 32:122 | 9 |