FC Titan Belgorod - FC Vorskla Borisovka (5-3), Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Titan Belgorod
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-23 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Fakel Prokhorovka | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Titan Belgorod | 5 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Zarya Ivnya - FC Titan Belgorod | 4 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 5 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Korocha - FC Titan Belgorod | 3 - 3 |
Series 6
General
FC Titan Belgorod + FC Vorskla Borisovka More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Titan Belgorod + FC Vorskla Borisovka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Titan Belgorod No wins 13
FC Titan Belgorod Without clean sheet 17
FC Vorskla Borisovka No wins 5
FC Vorskla Borisovka Without clean sheet 5
FC Titan Belgorod - FC Vorskla Borisovka
Russia Amateur, Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, match FC Titan Belgorod - FC Vorskla Borisovka, start time 2024-05-19 11:00:00 international time.
FC Titan Belgorod and FC Vorskla Borisovka takes part in the championship Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Vorskla Borisovka
Belgorod Oblast Liga & Championship | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Korocha - FC Vorskla Borisovka | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-16 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Fakel Prokhorovka | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Zarya Ivnya | 0 - 3 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 5 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-26 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Fakel Prokhorovka | postponed | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Titan Belgorod - FC Vorskla Borisovka | 5 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Vorskla Borisovka - FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 0 - 4 |
Standings
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4
|
FC Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7
|
FC Gubkin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
3
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
4
|
FC Biryuch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
5
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
6
|
SC Rovenki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3
|
FC Korocha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
4
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
5
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
6
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast - Center 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol |
Belgorod Oblast - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29:1 | 12 |
2
|
FC Belgorod | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 9 |
3
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 6 |
4
|
FC Gubkin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | 3 |
5
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
6
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:15 | 1 |
7
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:17 | 1 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16:11 | 9 |
2
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:10 | 7 |
3
|
FC Biryuch | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 6 |
4
|
SC Rovenki | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:13 | 6 |
5
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 |
6
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | 12 |
2
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
3
|
FC Titan Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:15 | 7 |
4
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:1 | 6 |
5
|
FC Korocha | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | 5 |
6
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
7
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:12 | 1 |
8
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:17 | 0 |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |
Belgorod Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Khimik Shebekino | ||||||
|
Spartak-Metallurg Staryi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC StroyGarant Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kaskad Chernyanka | ||||||
|
FC Sloboda Alekseevka | ||||||
|
FC Gubkin |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Niva Veydelevka | ||||||
|
FC Spartak Valuyki | ||||||
|
FC Oskol Novyi Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Metallist Volokonovka | ||||||
|
FC Biryuch | ||||||
|
SC Rovenki |
Belgorod Oblast Championship - West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Spartak Proletarskiy | ||||||
|
FC Yakovlevskiy GOK Stroitel | ||||||
|
FC Titan Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Spartak-KPRF Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Fakel Prokhorovka | ||||||
|
FC Korocha | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Ivnya | ||||||
|
FC Vorskla Borisovka |