Events: Saku Sporting II
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Saku Sporting II - Pärnu JK Poseidon | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Läänemaa JK Haapsalu - Saku Sporting II | 4 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-30 | Saku Sporting II - Kristiine JK | 1 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Saku Sporting II | 8 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Saku Sporting II - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 4 - 2 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-15 | Saku Sporting II - Tallinna FC Ararat | 1 - 4 |
Series 7
General
Saku Sporting II More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Saku Sporting II Both teams scoring 6 of 8
Saku Sporting II First to concede 8 of 10
Saku Sporting II First half loser 7 of 9
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM Without clean sheet 3
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM Both teams scoring 6 of 7
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 8
Saku Sporting II - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM
Estonia, III Liiga, match Saku Sporting II - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM, start time 2024-05-19 16:00:33 international time.
Saku Sporting II and Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Tartu JK Welco II - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 6 - 1 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 2 - 5 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora IV | 4 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Saku Sporting II - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 4 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-10 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 4 - 2 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 51:6 | 22 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 47:13 | 19 |
3
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:14 | 18 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:22 | 15 |
5
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21:18 | 14 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | 10 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:25 | 9 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:43 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:90 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 16 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27:15 | 15 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26:8 | 13 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | 12 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:19 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16:27 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:67 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37:11 | 27 |
2
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | 25 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:19 | 16 |
4
|
JK Loo | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:18 | 15 |
5
|
FC Kose | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:20 | 15 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:22 | 9 |
9
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:31 | 6 |
10
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 4 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 45:10 | 22 |
2
|
Kristiine JK | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | 22 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:18 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:24 | 16 |
6
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | 13 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | 12 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:30 | 7 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:29 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:40 | 3 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:41 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |