Skra Drobin - Stegny Wyszogród (0-5), Liga Okręgowa - Płock — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Skra Drobin
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-22 | Skra Drobin - Skrwa Łukomie | 0 - 5 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-15 | Sparta Mochowo - Skra Drobin | 6 - 6 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-06-05 | Skra Drobin - Błękitni Gąbin | canceled | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-29 | Skra Drobin - Zryw Bielsk | 3 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-26 | Delta Słupno - Skra Drobin | 1 - 1 |
Series 6
General
Skra Drobin More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Skra Drobin Both teams scoring 7 of 9
Skra Drobin Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Stegny Wyszogród Without clean sheet 5
Stegny Wyszogród More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Stegny Wyszogród Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Skra Drobin - Stegny Wyszogród
Poland Amateur, Liga Okręgowa - Płock, match Skra Drobin - Stegny Wyszogród, start time 2024-05-19 16:00:42 international time.
Skra Drobin and Stegny Wyszogród takes part in the championship Liga Okręgowa - Płock, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Stegny Wyszogród
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-20 | Unia Iłów - Stegny Wyszogród | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-13 | Stegny Wyszogród - Amator Maszewo | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-06 | Błękitni Gąbin - Stegny Wyszogród | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-30 | Unia Czermno - Stegny Wyszogród | - | |
Puchar Polski MZPN - Płock | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-17 | Stegny Wyszogród - Skrwa Łukomie | - | |
Liga Okręgowa - Płock | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-22 | Stegny Wyszogród - Unia Czermno | 4 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kasztelan Sierpc - Stegny Wyszogród | 7 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-01 | Skrwa Łukomie - Stegny Wyszogród | 0 - 2 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-25 | Stegny Wyszogród - Sparta Mochowo | 6 - 3 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-19 | Skra Drobin - Stegny Wyszogród | 0 - 5 |
Standings
Liga Okręgowa - Płock 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kasztelan Sierpc | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 82:16 | 59 |
2
|
Delta Słupno | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 76:21 | 49 |
3
|
Szopen Sanniki | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:35 | 44 |
4
|
Stegny Wyszogród | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 46:38 | 37 |
5
|
Skrwa Łukomie | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 59:48 | 32 |
6
|
Sparta Mochowo | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 65:67 | 32 |
7
|
Unia Iłów | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 58:65 | 30 |
8
|
Błękitni Gąbin | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 46:60 | 26 |
9
|
Start Proboszczewice | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 43:61 | 22 |
10
|
Unia Czermno | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 42:72 | 17 |
11
|
Zryw Bielsk | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 38:77 | 16 |
12
|
Skra Drobin | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 32:90 | 13 |