Events: Tallinna FC Flora IV
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Flora IV - Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Kristiine JK - Tallinna FC Flora IV | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Flora IV | 9 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM - Tallinna FC Flora IV | 4 - 4 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Tallinna FC Flora IV - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 2 - 5 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-08 | Tallinna FC Flora IV - Raplamaa JK | 3 - 10 |
Series 10
General
Tallinna FC Flora IV Losses 5
Tallinna FC Flora IV No wins 7
Tallinna FC Flora IV Without clean sheet 9
Tallinna FC Flora IV More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Tallinna FC Flora IV Both teams scoring 8 of 9
Tallinna FC Flora IV First to concede 7 of 7
Tallinna FC Flora IV Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Tallinna FC Flora IV First half loser 5 of 5
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Tallinna FC Flora IV - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna FC Flora IV - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting, start time 2024-05-19 16:30:57 international time.
Tallinna FC Flora IV and Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting
III Liiga | |||
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-19 | Pärnu JK Poseidon - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting - Kristiine JK | - | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 5 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting - Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 2 - 5 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-19 | Tallinna FC Flora IV - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 2 - 5 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-09 | Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting - Saku Sporting II | 0 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-05 | Rumori Calcio Tallinn - Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 7 - 4 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 51:6 | 22 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 47:13 | 19 |
3
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:14 | 18 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:22 | 15 |
5
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21:18 | 14 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:14 | 10 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:25 | 9 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17:43 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:90 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 21:14 | 16 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27:15 | 15 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 26:8 | 13 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29:19 | 12 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:19 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16:21 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 16:27 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7:67 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 37:11 | 27 |
2
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:8 | 25 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:19 | 16 |
4
|
JK Loo | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:18 | 15 |
5
|
FC Kose | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25:20 | 15 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:22 | 9 |
9
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:31 | 6 |
10
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 4 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 45:10 | 22 |
2
|
Kristiine JK | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:9 | 22 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 33:18 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:24 | 16 |
6
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | 13 |
7
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | 12 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:30 | 7 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:29 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12:40 | 3 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12:41 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |