Events: Tallinna FC Smsraha
III Liiga | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-09-08 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna JK Metropol | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-24 | Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi - Tallinna FC Smsraha | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-15 | Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Smsraha | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-11 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-03 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Eston Villa | - | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-28 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Paide Linnameeskond III | 0 - 3 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 - 1 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-12 | Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta II ja JK Arsenal ÜM - Tallinna FC Smsraha | 0 - 3 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Tallinna FC Maksatransport - Tallinna FC Smsraha | 3 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna SC ReUnited | 2 - 0 |
Series 7
General
Tallinna FC Smsraha More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Tallinna FC Starmedia Wins 3
Tallinna FC Starmedia No losses 6
Tallinna FC Starmedia No goals conceded 3
Tallinna FC Starmedia More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Tallinna FC Starmedia First to score 6 of 6
Tallinna FC Starmedia First half winner 6 of 6
Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Starmedia
Estonia, III Liiga, match Tallinna FC Smsraha - Tallinna FC Starmedia, start time 2024-05-19 16:00:12 international time.
Tallinna FC Smsraha and Tallinna FC Starmedia takes part in the championship III Liiga, Estonia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Tallinna FC Starmedia
III Liiga | |||
Round 16 | |||
2024-08-31 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-08-25 | Tallinna JK Piraaja - Tallinna FC Starmedia | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-17 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-07 | Tallinna FC Eston Villa - Tallinna FC Starmedia | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-04 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Zenit | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-16 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 3 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-12 | Tallinna SC ReUnited - Tallinna FC Starmedia | 1 - 0 | |
Väikesed karikavõistlused | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-05 | Paide Linnameeskond III - Tallinna FC Starmedia | 1 - 1 | |
III Liiga | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Tallinna FC Starmedia - Tallinna FC Tamper | 6 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Tallinna JK Metropol - Tallinna FC Starmedia | 0 - 6 |
Standings
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tallinna SC ReUnited | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38:15 | 24 |
2
|
Tallinna FC Starmedia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 54:10 | 23 |
3
|
Tallinna FC Maksatransport | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 50:16 | 20 |
4
|
Tallinna FC Hell Hunt | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26:19 | 17 |
5
|
Tallinna FC Tamper | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | 15 |
6
|
Tallinna JK Metropol | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 26:27 | 15 |
7
|
Tallinna FC Smsraha | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30:15 | 13 |
8
|
Tallinna FC Eston Villa | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 13 |
9
|
Tallinna JK Piraaja | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:25 | 12 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Zenit | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:53 | 7 |
11
|
Tallinna KSK FC Štrommi | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:95 | 0 |
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Põlva FC Lootos | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 35:12 | 19 |
2
|
Tartu JK Welco X | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 19 |
3
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 18 |
4
|
Tartu Team Helm | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29:9 | 16 |
5
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32:19 | 15 |
6
|
FC Vastsellina | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | 10 |
7
|
Tartu FC Inter | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:11 | 9 |
8
|
FC Otepää | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:24 | 9 |
9
|
Tõrva JK | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | 5 |
10
|
Valga FC Warrior | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7:75 | 3 |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Raasiku FC Joker | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 35:8 | 28 |
2
|
Türi Ganvix JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 37:18 | 27 |
3
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:21 | 19 |
4
|
JK Loo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:18 | 18 |
5
|
FC Kose | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:23 | 16 |
6
|
FC Maardu Aliens | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 11 |
7
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:22 | 10 |
8
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:25 | 10 |
9
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | 8 |
10
|
FC Järva-Jaani | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:35 | 7 |
11
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14:36 | 3 |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kristiine JK | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:13 | 27 |
2
|
JK Tallinna Kalev Juunior | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 49:11 | 25 |
3
|
Rumori Calcio Tallinn | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 36:22 | 18 |
4
|
Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 33:23 | 18 |
5
|
Pärnu JK Poseidon | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | 18 |
6
|
Tallinna FC Zealot Sporting | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:33 | 16 |
7
|
Vändra JK Vaprus II ja FC Lelle ÜM | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 | 13 |
8
|
Pärnu JK Vaprus III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:33 | 10 |
9
|
Saku Sporting II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:31 | 7 |
10
|
Tallinna FC Flora IV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 26:50 | 5 |
11
|
Läänemaa JK Haapsalu | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15:51 | 3 |
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |
III Liiga - Lääne piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Põhja piirkond 2024: 2024
III Liiga - Lõuna piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Jõgeva SK Noorus-96 | ||||||
|
Tõrva JK | ||||||
|
Tartu Team Helm | ||||||
|
Põlva FC Lootos | ||||||
|
Viljandi JK Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani United ÜM | ||||||
|
FC Vastsellina | ||||||
|
FC Otepää | ||||||
|
Tartu JK Welco X | ||||||
|
Tartu FC Inter | ||||||
|
Valga FC Warrior |
III Liiga - Ida piirkond 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Maardu Aliens | ||||||
|
JK Loo | ||||||
|
Türi Ganvix JK | ||||||
|
Rakvere JK Tarvas II | ||||||
|
FC Järva-Jaani | ||||||
|
JK Kuusalu Kalev | ||||||
|
Raasiku FC Joker | ||||||
|
FC Kose | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve Linnameeskond | ||||||
|
Märjamaa Kompanii | ||||||
|
Kohtla-Järve FC Järve |