Engelberger SC - FC Perlen-Buchrain II (2-6), 3. Liga IFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Engelberger SC
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Baar - Engelberger SC | 4 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-25 | Engelberger SC - FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 2 - 6 |
Series 7
General
Engelberger SC + FC Perlen-Buchrain II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Engelberger SC Without clean sheet 20
Engelberger SC More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Engelberger SC Both teams scoring 6 of 6
FC Perlen-Buchrain II Without clean sheet 7
FC Perlen-Buchrain II More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Perlen-Buchrain II Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Engelberger SC - FC Perlen-Buchrain II
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga IFV, match Engelberger SC - FC Perlen-Buchrain II, start time 2024-05-25 16:00:00 international time.
Engelberger SC and FC Perlen-Buchrain II takes part in the championship 3. Liga IFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Perlen-Buchrain II
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Perlen-Buchrain II - SC Steinhausen | 2 - 3 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-25 | Engelberger SC - FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 2 - 6 |
Standings
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Baar | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 72:33 | 55 |
2
|
FC Stans | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 64:35 | 48 |
3
|
Zug 94 II | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 57:47 | 39 |
4
|
FC Altdorf | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 47:41 | 38 |
5
|
SC Schwyz | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 45:38 | 36 |
6
|
SC Steinhausen | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45:49 | 31 |
7
|
ESC Erstfeld | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 47:49 | 27 |
8
|
SC Cham IV | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 37:46 | 24 |
9
|
FC Rotkreuz II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 36:45 | 24 |
10
|
SC Goldau II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36:59 | 23 |
11
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 45:64 | 18 |
12
|
Engelberger SC | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 44:69 | 17 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Hochdorf | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 69:26 | 52 |
2
|
FC Rothenburg | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 80:29 | 50 |
3
|
SC Kriens II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 52:43 | 40 |
4
|
FC Südstern Luzern | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 71:55 | 39 |
5
|
FC Ebikon | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 62:45 | 38 |
6
|
FC Malters | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 52:50 | 30 |
7
|
FC Sursee II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 42:70 | 24 |
8
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29:47 | 24 |
9
|
FC Littau | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 41:62 | 24 |
10
|
SC Emmen II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:47 | 22 |
11
|
FC Horw II | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42:63 | 15 |
12
|
FC Hitzkirch | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 39:82 | 11 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Entlebuch | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 65:32 | 50 |
2
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 53:34 | 46 |
3
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 63:40 | 45 |
4
|
FC Ruswil | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 50:38 | 38 |
5
|
FC Dagmersellen | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 50:37 | 37 |
6
|
FC Zell | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 53:43 | 32 |
7
|
FC Schötz II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 65:63 | 26 |
8
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37:44 | 26 |
9
|
FC Wolhusen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36:47 | 25 |
10
|
FC Buttisholz | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 37:60 | 22 |
11
|
FC Knutwil | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:54 | 21 |
12
|
SC Reiden | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25:77 | 7 |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Baar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
2
|
FC Rothenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 7 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
4
|
FC Hochdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
5
|
FC Stans | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 4 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 1 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Stans | ||||||
|
Zug 94 II | ||||||
|
FC Altdorf | ||||||
|
SC Schwyz | ||||||
|
SC Steinhausen | ||||||
|
ESC Erstfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rotkreuz II | ||||||
|
SC Goldau II | ||||||
|
SC Cham IV | ||||||
|
Engelberger SC | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Hochdorf | ||||||
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Südstern Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Kriens II | ||||||
|
FC Ebikon | ||||||
|
FC Littau | ||||||
|
FC Malters | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | ||||||
|
SC Emmen II | ||||||
|
FC Horw II | ||||||
|
FC Hitzkirch | ||||||
|
FC Sursee II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | ||||||
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | ||||||
|
FC Entlebuch | ||||||
|
FC Ruswil | ||||||
|
FC Schötz II | ||||||
|
FC Zell | ||||||
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | ||||||
|
FC Dagmersellen | ||||||
|
FC Wolhusen | ||||||
|
FC Buttisholz | ||||||
|
FC Knutwil | ||||||
|
SC Reiden |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf |
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Stans | ||||||
|
SC Schwyz | ||||||
|
SC Steinhausen | ||||||
|
Zug 94 II | ||||||
|
FC Altdorf | ||||||
|
SC Cham IV | ||||||
|
FC Rotkreuz II | ||||||
|
ESC Erstfeld | ||||||
|
SC Goldau II | ||||||
|
Engelberger SC | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf | ||||||
|
FC Sursee II | ||||||
|
SC Kriens II | ||||||
|
FC Ebikon | ||||||
|
FC Südstern Luzern | ||||||
|
FC Malters | ||||||
|
SC Emmen II | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | ||||||
|
FC Littau | ||||||
|
FC Hitzkirch | ||||||
|
FC Horw II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Entlebuch | ||||||
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | ||||||
|
FC Dagmersellen | ||||||
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | ||||||
|
FC Ruswil | ||||||
|
FC Zell | ||||||
|
FC Wolhusen | ||||||
|
FC Knutwil | ||||||
|
FC Schötz II | ||||||
|
FC Buttisholz | ||||||
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | ||||||
|
SC Reiden |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf |