FC Baar - Engelberger SC (4-2), 3. Liga IFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Baar
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Baar - FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-11 | FC Baar - FC Entlebuch | 4 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Rothenburg - FC Baar | 4 - 4 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-04 | FC Hochdorf - FC Baar | 0 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Baar - Engelberger SC | 4 - 2 |
Series 7
General
FC Baar + Engelberger SC Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Baar Without clean sheet 4
FC Baar More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
FC Baar Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Engelberger SC Without clean sheet 21
Engelberger SC More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Engelberger SC Both teams scoring 7 of 7
FC Baar - Engelberger SC
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga IFV, match FC Baar - Engelberger SC, start time 2024-06-01 16:00:00 international time.
FC Baar and Engelberger SC takes part in the championship 3. Liga IFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Engelberger SC
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Baar - Engelberger SC | 4 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-25 | Engelberger SC - FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 2 - 6 |
Standings
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Baar | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 72:33 | 55 |
2
|
FC Stans | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 64:35 | 48 |
3
|
Zug 94 II | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 57:47 | 39 |
4
|
FC Altdorf | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 47:41 | 38 |
5
|
SC Schwyz | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 45:38 | 36 |
6
|
SC Steinhausen | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45:49 | 31 |
7
|
ESC Erstfeld | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 47:49 | 27 |
8
|
SC Cham IV | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 37:46 | 24 |
9
|
FC Rotkreuz II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 36:45 | 24 |
10
|
SC Goldau II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36:59 | 23 |
11
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 45:64 | 18 |
12
|
Engelberger SC | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 44:69 | 17 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Hochdorf | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 69:26 | 52 |
2
|
FC Rothenburg | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 80:29 | 50 |
3
|
SC Kriens II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 52:43 | 40 |
4
|
FC Südstern Luzern | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 71:55 | 39 |
5
|
FC Ebikon | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 62:45 | 38 |
6
|
FC Malters | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 52:50 | 30 |
7
|
FC Sursee II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 42:70 | 24 |
8
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29:47 | 24 |
9
|
FC Littau | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 41:62 | 24 |
10
|
SC Emmen II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:47 | 22 |
11
|
FC Horw II | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42:63 | 15 |
12
|
FC Hitzkirch | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 39:82 | 11 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Entlebuch | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 65:32 | 50 |
2
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 53:34 | 46 |
3
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 63:40 | 45 |
4
|
FC Ruswil | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 50:38 | 38 |
5
|
FC Dagmersellen | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 50:37 | 37 |
6
|
FC Zell | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 53:43 | 32 |
7
|
FC Schötz II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 65:63 | 26 |
8
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37:44 | 26 |
9
|
FC Wolhusen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36:47 | 25 |
10
|
FC Buttisholz | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 37:60 | 22 |
11
|
FC Knutwil | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:54 | 21 |
12
|
SC Reiden | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25:77 | 7 |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Baar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
2
|
FC Rothenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 7 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
4
|
FC Hochdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
5
|
FC Stans | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 4 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 1 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Stans | ||||||
|
Zug 94 II | ||||||
|
FC Altdorf | ||||||
|
SC Schwyz | ||||||
|
SC Steinhausen | ||||||
|
ESC Erstfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rotkreuz II | ||||||
|
SC Goldau II | ||||||
|
SC Cham IV | ||||||
|
Engelberger SC | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Hochdorf | ||||||
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Südstern Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Kriens II | ||||||
|
FC Ebikon | ||||||
|
FC Littau | ||||||
|
FC Malters | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | ||||||
|
SC Emmen II | ||||||
|
FC Horw II | ||||||
|
FC Hitzkirch | ||||||
|
FC Sursee II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | ||||||
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | ||||||
|
FC Entlebuch | ||||||
|
FC Ruswil | ||||||
|
FC Schötz II | ||||||
|
FC Zell | ||||||
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | ||||||
|
FC Dagmersellen | ||||||
|
FC Wolhusen | ||||||
|
FC Buttisholz | ||||||
|
FC Knutwil | ||||||
|
SC Reiden |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf |
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Stans | ||||||
|
SC Schwyz | ||||||
|
SC Steinhausen | ||||||
|
Zug 94 II | ||||||
|
FC Altdorf | ||||||
|
SC Cham IV | ||||||
|
FC Rotkreuz II | ||||||
|
ESC Erstfeld | ||||||
|
SC Goldau II | ||||||
|
Engelberger SC | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf | ||||||
|
FC Sursee II | ||||||
|
SC Kriens II | ||||||
|
FC Ebikon | ||||||
|
FC Südstern Luzern | ||||||
|
FC Malters | ||||||
|
SC Emmen II | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | ||||||
|
FC Littau | ||||||
|
FC Hitzkirch | ||||||
|
FC Horw II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Entlebuch | ||||||
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | ||||||
|
FC Dagmersellen | ||||||
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | ||||||
|
FC Ruswil | ||||||
|
FC Zell | ||||||
|
FC Wolhusen | ||||||
|
FC Knutwil | ||||||
|
FC Schötz II | ||||||
|
FC Buttisholz | ||||||
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | ||||||
|
SC Reiden |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf |