FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Rosich Konyshevka (5-2), Kursk Oblast Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Avtomobilist Rylsk
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - DYUSSH Oboyan | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Lgov - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Olimp-Dichnya | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | FC Sudzha - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-03 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - MBU SSh №4 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-21 | Sapphire Dmitriev - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-07-07 | FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - Sapphire Dmitriev | 9 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-29 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 5 - 0 |
Series 7
General
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk + FC Rosich Konyshevka More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk + FC Rosich Konyshevka Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk + FC Rosich Konyshevka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Rosich Konyshevka Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Rosich Konyshevka Losses 6
FC Rosich Konyshevka Without clean sheet 6
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk Without clean sheet 8
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Rosich Konyshevka
Russia Amateur, Kursk Oblast Liga, match FC Avtomobilist Rylsk - FC Rosich Konyshevka, start time 2024-05-25 13:00:00 international time.
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk and FC Rosich Konyshevka takes part in the championship Kursk Oblast Liga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Rosich Konyshevka
Kursk Oblast Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-08-31 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Lgov | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-08-24 | FC Olimp-Dichnya - FC Rosich Konyshevka | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Sudzha | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-08-10 | MBU SSh №4 - FC Rosich Konyshevka | postponed | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-04 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - Sapphire Dmitriev | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-07-27 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-07-13 | DYUSSH Oboyan - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 9 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Lgov - FC Rosich Konyshevka | 5 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-22 | FC Rosich Konyshevka - FC Olimp-Dichnya | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Gorky Kursk | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28:15 | 17 |
2
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | 14 |
3
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:14 | 13 |
4
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:13 | 10 |
5
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:33 | 0 |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lgov | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 54:7 | 25 |
2
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 45:12 | 25 |
3
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:24 | 15 |
4
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:8 | 14 |
5
|
Sapphire Dmitriev | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:24 | 13 |
6
|
MBU SSh №4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:44 | 7 |
7
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:31 | 5 |
8
|
FC Sudzha | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 14:41 | 5 |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |
Kursk Oblast Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Gorky Kursk | ||||||
|
Magnit Zheleznogorsk | ||||||
|
FC Reut Kurchatovskiy rayon | ||||||
|
FC Gribnaya Raduga Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Zarya Cheremisinovo |
Kursk Oblast Championship 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Olimp-Dichnya | ||||||
|
FC Rosich Konyshevka | ||||||
|
FC Avtomobilist Rylsk | ||||||
|
MBU SSh №4 | ||||||
|
FC Sudzha | ||||||
|
DYUSSH Oboyan | ||||||
|
FC Lgov |