Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS 1908 Nędza (1-5), Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Naprzód 32 Syrynia
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Unia Raciborz - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Czarni Gorzyce - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS Zameczek Czernica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | LKS Forteca Swierklany - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS 1908 Nędza | 1 - 5 |
Series 6
General
Naprzód 32 Syrynia + LKS 1908 Nędza No wins 3
Naprzód 32 Syrynia + LKS 1908 Nędza Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Naprzód 32 Syrynia Without clean sheet 3
Naprzód 32 Syrynia More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
LKS 1908 Nędza Without clean sheet 4
LKS 1908 Nędza Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS 1908 Nędza
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, match Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS 1908 Nędza, start time 2024-05-25 15:00:00 international time.
Naprzód 32 Syrynia and LKS 1908 Nędza takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS 1908 Nędza
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | LKS Krzyżanowice - LKS 1908 Nędza | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | LKS 1908 Nędza - KS Plomien Polomia | canceled | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | GKS II Jastrzębie - LKS 1908 Nędza | canceled | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | LKS 1908 Nędza - Silesia Lubomia | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Naprzód 32 Syrynia - LKS 1908 Nędza | 1 - 5 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Forteca Swierklany | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 72:23 | 65 |
2
|
Czarni Gorzyce | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 72:31 | 57 |
3
|
LKS Krzyżanowice | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 80:49 | 55 |
4
|
KS Plomien Polomia | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 61:42 | 52 |
5
|
Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 63:50 | 52 |
6
|
GKS II Jastrzębie | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 98:58 | 47 |
7
|
LKS Ruch Stanowice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 71:73 | 46 |
8
|
LKS 1908 Nędza | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 56:47 | 42 |
9
|
Silesia Lubomia | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 37:35 | 40 |
10
|
LKS Naprzod Czyzowice | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 56:60 | 40 |
11
|
Górnik Radlin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:46 | 39 |
12
|
Unia Raciborz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 73:60 | 36 |
13
|
Granica Ruptawa | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52:70 | 31 |
14
|
GKS Dab Gaszowice | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 42:78 | 26 |
15
|
LKS Zameczek Czernica | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:96 | 21 |
16
|
LKS Start Mszana | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 23:111 | 8 |