NK Podturen - NK Mladost Sveta Marija (4-2), 1. ŽNL Međimurje — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Podturen
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Bratstvo Savska Ves - NK Podturen | 3 - 4 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Podturen - NK Mladost Sveta Marija | 4 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Bratstvo Jurovec - NK Podturen | 1 - 3 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Podturen - NK Nedelišće | 0 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK BSK Belica - NK Podturen | 2 - 0 |
Series 7
General
NK Podturen + NK Mladost Sveta Marija Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
NK Mladost Sveta Marija No wins 5
NK Mladost Sveta Marija Without clean sheet 12
NK Mladost Sveta Marija More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
NK Mladost Sveta Marija Both teams scoring 6 of 8
NK Mladost Sveta Marija Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
NK Podturen Losses 3
NK Podturen Without clean sheet 4
NK Podturen Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
NK Podturen Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
NK Podturen Without clean sheet 3
NK Podturen - NK Mladost Sveta Marija
Croatia Amateur, 1. ŽNL Međimurje, match NK Podturen - NK Mladost Sveta Marija, start time 2024-05-25 15:30:00 international time.
NK Podturen and NK Mladost Sveta Marija takes part in the championship 1. ŽNL Međimurje, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Mladost Sveta Marija
1. ŽNL Međimurje | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Mladost Sveta Marija - NK Spartak Mala Subotica | 1 - 3 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-25 | NK Podturen - NK Mladost Sveta Marija | 4 - 2 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Mladost Sveta Marija - NK Sloga Štrigova | 3 - 8 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec - NK Mladost Sveta Marija | 3 - 0 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Mladost Sveta Marija - NK Dinamo Palovec | 3 - 3 |
Standings
Međimurska Premier NL 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Međimurec Dunjkovec-Pretetinec | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 65:28 | 57 |
2
|
NK BSK Belica | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 43:22 | 49 |
3
|
NK Nedelišće | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 55:25 | 48 |
4
|
NK Dinamo Palovec | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 48:32 | 41 |
5
|
NK Draškovec | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 41:34 | 40 |
6
|
NK Sloga Štrigova | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46:41 | 39 |
7
|
NK Centrometal Macinec | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 42:33 | 38 |
8
|
NK Podturen | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 50:46 | 34 |
9
|
NK Mladost KOMET Prelog | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 39:64 | 31 |
10
|
NK Jedinstvo Gornji Mihaljevec | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 42:50 | 29 |
11
|
NK Bratstvo Jurovec | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 27:57 | 28 |
12
|
NK Bratstvo Savska Ves | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 28:49 | 27 |
13
|
NK Spartak Mala Subotica | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 35:48 | 25 |
14
|
NK Mladost Sveta Marija | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 37:69 | 20 |