Odder - B. 1909 Odense (2-0), Danmarksserien — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Odder
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Horsens FS - Odder | - | |
2024-06-08 | Odder - BK Marienlyst | 3 - 1 | |
2024-06-01 | OKS - Odder | 3 - 3 | |
2024-05-25 | Odder - B. 1909 Odense | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-20 | Aarhus Fremad 2 - Odder | 2 - 2 | |
2024-05-11 | Odder - Horsens FS | 1 - 0 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.29
|
5
|
7.5
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 5
General
Odder + B. 1909 Odense Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Odder Wins 12
Odder No losses 15
Odder Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Odder First to score 10 of 10
Odder First half winner 5 of 7
B. 1909 Odense Without clean sheet 10
B. 1909 Odense First to concede 7 of 9
Odder - B. 1909 Odense
Denmark Amateur, Danmarksserien, match Odder - B. 1909 Odense, start time 2024-05-25 11:00:00 international time.
Odder and B. 1909 Odense takes part in the championship Danmarksserien, Denmark Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: B. 1909 Odense
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | B. 1909 Odense - Kjellerup IF | - | |
2024-06-08 | B. 1909 Odense - Vorup FB | 2 - 0 | |
2024-06-01 | B. 1909 Odense - Viby IF | 4 - 1 | |
2024-05-25 | Odder - B. 1909 Odense | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-17 | B. 1909 Odense - Nørresundby BK | 2 - 3 | |
2024-05-11 | Kjellerup IF - B. 1909 Odense | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sundby BK | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 43 |
2
|
Brønshøj BK | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | 37 |
3
|
Tårnby FF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 31 |
4
|
Gørslev IF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 31 |
5
|
Allerød FK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:36 | 30 |
6
|
Herlev | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | 21 |
7
|
Næstved IF | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34:40 | 19 |
8
|
Greve Fodbold | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | 19 |
9
|
AB Tårnby | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12:22 | 15 |
10
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:49 | 10 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Glostrup FK | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41:20 | 39 |
2
|
Frederikssund IK | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | 34 |
3
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48:31 | 30 |
4
|
Karlslunde IF | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 28 |
5
|
BK Skjold | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | 26 |
6
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:33 | 25 |
7
|
Ringsted IF | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:34 | 22 |
8
|
B 1908 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | 18 |
9
|
Slagelse | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:38 | 15 |
10
|
Værebro BK | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22:45 | 11 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Horsens FS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
2
|
BK Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
3
|
OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
4
|
B. 1909 Odense | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
5
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
6
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 23 |
7
|
B. 1913 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | 22 |
8
|
Hedensted IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32:36 | 22 |
9
|
Dalum IF | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:33 | 20 |
10
|
Fjordager IF | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:50 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2
|
Viby IF | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
3
|
Vorup FB | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
4
|
Kjellerup IF | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
5
|
Nørresundby BK | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
6
|
Ringkobing IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | 22 |
7
|
Hobro 2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:38 | 21 |
8
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33:47 | 18 |
9
|
AaB II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19:38 | 13 |
10
|
Varde IF | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:51 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2
|
Horsens FS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
3
|
BK Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
4
|
Viby IF | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
5
|
Vorup FB | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
6
|
Kjellerup IF | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
7
|
Nørresundby BK | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
8
|
OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
9
|
B. 1909 Odense | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
10
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 27 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 54:43 | 42 |
2
|
B 1908 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 23:18 | 16 |
3
|
Herlev | 27 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 42:46 | 34 |
4
|
Greve Fodbold | 27 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 47:54 | 32 |
5
|
Ringsted IF | 27 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 42:49 | 32 |
6
|
Næstved IF | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | 11 |
7
|
AB Tårnby | 27 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:32 | 29 |
7
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | 27 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 28:64 | 12 |
8
|
Slagelse | 27 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 38:55 | 13 |
10
|
Værebro BK | 27 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 32:68 | 7 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sundby BK | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF | ||||||
|
Brønshøj BK | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
BK Skjold |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
Næstved IF | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Slagelse | ||||||
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | ||||||
|
Værebro BK |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brønshøj BK | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Sundby BK | ||||||
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
BK Skjold | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
OKS |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Næstved IF | ||||||
|
Slagelse | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
Værebro BK | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | 27 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 52:39 | 44 |
2
|
Ringkobing IF | 27 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 48:9 | 40 |
3
|
Varde IF | 27 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 35:11 | 22 |
4
|
Hobro 2 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 53:50 | 16 |
6
|
Hedensted IF | 27 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 46:48 | 12 |
6
|
AaB II | 27 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:54 | 29 |
7
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | 27 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 46:62 | 28 |
8
|
B. 1913 | 27 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 36:43 | 31 |
9
|
Dalum IF | 27 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7:51 | 4 |
10
|
Fjordager IF | 27 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4:71 | 1 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Dalum IF | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | ||||||
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
AaB II | ||||||
|
Varde IF | ||||||
|
Fjordager IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
AaB II | ||||||
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | ||||||
|
Dalum IF | ||||||
|
Fjordager IF | ||||||
|
Varde IF |