AS Gloria Berchieșu - AFC Sudinox Vișea (4-4), Liga 5 Cluj — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Gloria Berchieșu
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Voința 2011 Pata - AS Gloria Berchieșu | 2 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Gloria Berchieșu - AFC Sudinox Vișea | 4 - 4 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu - AS Gloria Berchieșu | 4 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Gloria Berchieșu - ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 1 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-04-21 | AS Unirea Cămărașu - AS Gloria Berchieșu | 7 - 2 |
Series 10
General
AS Gloria Berchieșu + AFC Sudinox Vișea Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Gloria Berchieșu Losses 5
AS Gloria Berchieșu Without clean sheet 18
AS Gloria Berchieșu More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
AFC Sudinox Vișea Without clean sheet 17
AFC Sudinox Vișea More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
AFC Sudinox Vișea Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Personal meetings
AS Gloria Berchieșu + AFC Sudinox Vișea More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
AS Gloria Berchieșu + AFC Sudinox Vișea Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
AFC Sudinox Vișea No losses 3
AS Gloria Berchieșu - AFC Sudinox Vișea
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Cluj, match AS Gloria Berchieșu - AFC Sudinox Vișea, start time 2024-05-26 11:30:01 international time.
AS Gloria Berchieșu and AFC Sudinox Vișea takes part in the championship Liga 5 Cluj, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AFC Sudinox Vișea
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-02 | AFC Sudinox Vișea - ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 5 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Gloria Berchieșu - AFC Sudinox Vișea | 4 - 4 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-19 | AFC Sudinox Vișea - AS Unirea Cămărașu | 6 - 4 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Recolta Frata - AFC Sudinox Vișea | 6 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-04-28 | AFC Sudinox Vișea - AS Meteor Mociu | 1 - 8 |
Standings
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Câmpia Turzii 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 87:25 | 59 |
2
|
AS CS Șoimii Câmpia Turzii | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 49 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Boian | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 90:44 | 45 |
4
|
AFC Viitorul Transilvania | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 75:44 | 45 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Tritenii de Jos | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61:44 | 37 |
6
|
ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 59:54 | 31 |
7
|
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:64 | 29 |
8
|
AS Steaua Gligorești | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 65:72 | 28 |
9
|
ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 69:84 | 27 |
10
|
AS Viitorul Sopor | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 42:76 | 22 |
11
|
AS Urca | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 42:104 | 11 |
12
|
ASFC Chimia Turda | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 24:89 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Poieni | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 108:38 | 67 |
2
|
AS Avântul Bradu 1970 Luna de Sus | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 106:40 | 63 |
3
|
AFC Someșul Gilău | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 69:34 | 61 |
4
|
ACSF Juniorul Cluj | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 111:48 | 54 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Jucu II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69:61 | 44 |
6
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 90:65 | 44 |
7
|
ACS Școala de Fotbal Dan Matei Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 59:58 | 40 |
8
|
AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 83:76 | 38 |
9
|
ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 51:88 | 31 |
10
|
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 72:74 | 29 |
11
|
AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 60:105 | 21 |
12
|
AS Borșa | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 26:82 | 15 |
13
|
ACS Allmotion Aghireșu | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 33:70 | 14 |
14
|
AS Inter Dezmir | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38:136 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Gherla 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 111:29 | 59 |
2
|
AS Progresul Nireș | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 102:40 | 58 |
3
|
ACS FC Bonțida | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 80:34 | 45 |
4
|
AS Zorile Buza | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 88:43 | 41 |
5
|
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76:43 | 41 |
6
|
AS Luceafărul Orman | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 67:53 | 38 |
7
|
ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:84 | 29 |
8
|
AS Unirea Iclod II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 52:74 | 26 |
9
|
AS Avântul Panticeu | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 43:79 | 25 |
10
|
ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29:85 | 9 |
11
|
AS Progresul Cornești | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33:92 | 7 |
12
|
AS Vulturul Bunești | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30:122 | 6 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Mociu 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Meteor Mociu | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 87:20 | 53 |
2
|
AS Recolta Frata | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 103:33 | 51 |
3
|
ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 68:32 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 82:36 | 43 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42:37 | 32 |
6
|
ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 44:42 | 26 |
7
|
AS Voința 2011 Pata | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 46:55 | 24 |
8
|
AS Unirea Cămărașu | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 52:70 | 22 |
9
|
AFC Sudinox Vișea | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 61:65 | 20 |
10
|
AS Gloria Berchieșu | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25:98 | 7 |
11
|
AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23:145 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 |
2
|
AS Victoria Sic | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 46:23 | 34 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 47:21 | 30 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 26 |
5
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 44:38 | 24 |
6
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 35:48 | 17 |
7
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28:44 | 15 |
8
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24:47 | 14 |
9
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23:72 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 29 |
2
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | 22 |
3
|
AS Victoria Sic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 20 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:19 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 21 |
2
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 15 |
3
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 13 |
4
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 8 |
5
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |