Rzekunianka Rzekuń - Kurpik Kadzidło (3-1), Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Rzekunianka Rzekuń
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Rzekunianka Rzekuń - Konopianka Konopki | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Opia Opinogóra - Rzekunianka Rzekuń | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | Rzekunianka Rzekuń - GKS Comfort Gumino | 11 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Rzekunianka Rzekuń - Kurpik Kadzidło | 3 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-14 | Rzekunianka Rzekuń - Wymakracz Długosiodło | 2 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-04-06 | Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka - Rzekunianka Rzekuń | 3 - 1 |
Rzekunianka Rzekuń - Kurpik Kadzidło
Poland Amateur, Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, match Rzekunianka Rzekuń - Kurpik Kadzidło, start time 2024-05-26 14:00:27 international time.
Rzekunianka Rzekuń and Kurpik Kadzidło takes part in the championship Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Kurpik Kadzidło
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-09 | Kurpik Kadzidło - MKS Ciechanów | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | ULKS Ołdaki - Kurpik Kadzidło | 6 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kurpik Kadzidło - Opia Opinogóra | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-30 | Kurpik Kadzidło - Wkra Radzanów | 0 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Rzekunianka Rzekuń - Kurpik Kadzidło | 3 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-04-13 | Kurpik Kadzidło - Wkra Żuromin | 1 - 0 |
Standings
Keeza Liga Okręgowa - Ciechanów-Ostrołęka 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wkra Żuromin | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 87:19 | 70 |
2
|
Opia Opinogóra | 27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 66:23 | 67 |
3
|
Rzekunianka Rzekuń | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 66:42 | 51 |
4
|
Kryształ Glinojeck | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 57:41 | 51 |
5
|
Sona Nowe Miasto | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 51:35 | 48 |
6
|
Korona Szydłowo | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 59:41 | 44 |
7
|
Ostrovia Ostrów Mazowiecka | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 62:54 | 44 |
8
|
GKS Strzegowo | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 67:51 | 43 |
9
|
ULKS Ołdaki | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 54:45 | 39 |
10
|
Kurpik Kadzidło | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 54:66 | 30 |
11
|
Konopianka Konopki | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 53:65 | 30 |
12
|
Wkra Radzanów | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 56:75 | 30 |
13
|
Tęcza Ojrzeń | 27 | 8 | 4 | 15 | 50:55 | 28 |
14
|
Wymakracz Długosiodło | 27 | 6 | 2 | 19 | 40:69 | 20 |
15
|
Wkra Sochocin | 27 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 28:89 | 15 |
16
|
GKS Comfort Gumino | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 34:114 | 11 |