AS Inter Dezmir - AS Progresul Sânnicoară (2-5), Liga 5 Cluj — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Inter Dezmir
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Allmotion Aghireșu - AS Inter Dezmir | canceled | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Inter Dezmir - AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 2 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Avântul Bradu 1970 Luna de Sus - AS Inter Dezmir | 10 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Inter Dezmir - ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 6 - 1 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-27 | ACS Viitorul Poieni - AS Inter Dezmir | 6 - 1 |
Series 8
General
AS Inter Dezmir + AS Progresul Sânnicoară Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Inter Dezmir Without clean sheet 35
AS Inter Dezmir More than 2.5 goals 8 of 8
AS Inter Dezmir Both teams scoring 5 of 7
AS Progresul Sânnicoară Losses 5
AS Progresul Sânnicoară No wins 8
AS Progresul Sânnicoară Without clean sheet 25
AS Progresul Sânnicoară More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
AS Progresul Sânnicoară Both teams scoring 8 of 9
AS Inter Dezmir - AS Progresul Sânnicoară
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Cluj, match AS Inter Dezmir - AS Progresul Sânnicoară, start time 2024-05-26 08:00:53 international time.
AS Inter Dezmir and AS Progresul Sânnicoară takes part in the championship Liga 5 Cluj, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Progresul Sânnicoară
Liga 5 Cluj | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Progresul Sânnicoară - ACS Viitorul Poieni | 2 - 7 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Inter Dezmir - AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 2 - 5 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Progresul Sânnicoară - ACSF Juniorul Cluj | 2 - 8 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca - AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 9 - 4 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-04-27 | AS Progresul Sânnicoară - ACS Școala de Fotbal Dan Matei Cluj-Napoca | 3 - 4 |
Standings
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Câmpia Turzii 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFCS Uniți Sub Tricolor Cornești | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 87:25 | 59 |
2
|
AS CS Șoimii Câmpia Turzii | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 49 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Boian | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 90:44 | 45 |
4
|
AFC Viitorul Transilvania | 22 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 75:44 | 45 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Tritenii de Jos | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 61:44 | 37 |
6
|
ACS Spicul 1958 Luna | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 59:54 | 31 |
7
|
ACS Steaua Roșie Bolduț | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45:64 | 29 |
8
|
AS Steaua Gligorești | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 65:72 | 28 |
9
|
ACS Șoimii Pădureni | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 69:84 | 27 |
10
|
AS Viitorul Sopor | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 42:76 | 22 |
11
|
AS Urca | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 42:104 | 11 |
12
|
ASFC Chimia Turda | 22 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 24:89 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Cluj 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Viitorul Poieni | 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 108:38 | 67 |
2
|
AS Avântul Bradu 1970 Luna de Sus | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 106:40 | 63 |
3
|
AFC Someșul Gilău | 26 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 69:34 | 61 |
4
|
ACSF Juniorul Cluj | 26 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 111:48 | 54 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Jucu II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 69:61 | 44 |
6
|
ACS FC Ardealul Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 90:65 | 44 |
7
|
ACS Școala de Fotbal Dan Matei Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 59:58 | 40 |
8
|
AS Amefa Cluj-Napoca | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 83:76 | 38 |
9
|
ASFC Voința Sâncraiu | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 51:88 | 31 |
10
|
ACS Pădureni Chinteni 2019 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 72:74 | 29 |
11
|
AS Progresul Sânnicoară | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 60:105 | 21 |
12
|
AS Borșa | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 26:82 | 15 |
13
|
ACS Allmotion Aghireșu | 26 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 33:70 | 14 |
14
|
AS Inter Dezmir | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 38:136 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Gherla 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Avântul Bizonii Recea Cristur | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 111:29 | 59 |
2
|
AS Progresul Nireș | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 102:40 | 58 |
3
|
ACS FC Bonțida | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 80:34 | 45 |
4
|
AS Zorile Buza | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 88:43 | 41 |
5
|
ACS Vulturul 2020 Mintiu Gherlii II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76:43 | 41 |
6
|
AS Luceafărul Orman | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 67:53 | 38 |
7
|
ACS Înfrățirea Livada | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:84 | 29 |
8
|
AS Unirea Iclod II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 52:74 | 26 |
9
|
AS Avântul Panticeu | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 43:79 | 25 |
10
|
ACS CS Viitorul Răscruci | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 29:85 | 9 |
11
|
AS Progresul Cornești | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 33:92 | 7 |
12
|
AS Vulturul Bunești | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 30:122 | 6 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Mociu 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Meteor Mociu | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 87:20 | 53 |
2
|
AS Recolta Frata | 20 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 103:33 | 51 |
3
|
ACS Luceafărul Ghirișu Român | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 68:32 | 43 |
4
|
ACS Viitorul Cătina 2023 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 82:36 | 43 |
5
|
ACS Speranța Rromi 2016 Mociu | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 42:37 | 32 |
6
|
ASC Avântul Vaida-Cămăraș | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 44:42 | 26 |
7
|
AS Voința 2011 Pata | 19 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 46:55 | 24 |
8
|
AS Unirea Cămărașu | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 52:70 | 22 |
9
|
AFC Sudinox Vișea | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 61:65 | 20 |
10
|
AS Gloria Berchieșu | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25:98 | 7 |
11
|
AS Înfrățirea Căianu | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23:145 | 0 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 |
2
|
AS Victoria Sic | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 46:23 | 34 |
3
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 47:21 | 30 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:32 | 26 |
5
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 44:38 | 24 |
6
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 35:48 | 17 |
7
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28:44 | 15 |
8
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24:47 | 14 |
9
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 23:72 | 4 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | 29 |
2
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:10 | 22 |
3
|
AS Victoria Sic | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | 20 |
4
|
ACS Young Boys Dej | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:19 | 13 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 21 |
2
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 15 |
3
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 13 |
4
|
AS Știința Câțcău | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | 8 |
5
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | 5 |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Championship Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Energia Mănăstirea | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Cuzdrioara | ||||||
|
AS Victoria Sic | ||||||
|
ACS Young Boys Dej |
Liga 5 Cluj - Zona Dej Relegation Group 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ACS Măgura Strâmbu | ||||||
|
AS BPV Standard Nima | ||||||
|
AS Someșul 2018 Vad | ||||||
|
AS Someșul Cășeiu | ||||||
|
AS Știința Câțcău |