LATO Saransk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola (3-1), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: LATO Saransk
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - LATO Saransk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | LATO Saransk - Zenit Izhevsk | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | LATO Saransk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | LATO Saransk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | Zenit Izhevsk - LATO Saransk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-08 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - LATO Saransk | 0 - 4 |
Series 5
General
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Losses 26
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola No goals scored 5
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Without clean sheet 27
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
LATO Saransk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match LATO Saransk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola, start time 2024-05-29 14:00:00 international time.
LATO Saransk and UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-28 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - LATO Saransk | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-14 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Zenit Izhevsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 7 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | LATO Saransk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-08 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - Zenit Izhevsk | 0 - 6 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 14 | |||
2023-10-07 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 0 - 8 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 18:0 | 12 |
2
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20:1 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:17 | 3 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:22 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 10 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:9 | 6 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 4 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:21 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | 12 |
2
|
LATO Saransk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 9 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | 3 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:19 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | 9 |
2
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 3 |
3
|
Dinamo Kazan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |