SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola (2-2), MFS Privolzhye Cup — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Semen Barzhev | G | |||
Egor Skoromny | D | ||||
4 | Gordey Tikhbatullin | D | |||
5 | Rinat Abzalilov | D | |||
15 | Nikita Kozlov | D | |||
98 | Semen Mukhin | D | |||
7 | Kirill Udalov | M | |||
10 | Evgeniy Volkov | M | |||
19 | Timur Aryapov | M | |||
27 | Daniil Rakov | F | |||
77 | Danil Mukhin | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
12 | Aleksandr Dmitriev | M | |||
Andrey Eremin | M | ||||
25 | Daniil Mashkov | M | |||
9 | German Edvars | F | |||
Yuri Tryapichkin | M | ||||
18 | Mikhail Zamaraev | M | |||
20 | Edvard Chumurkin | M | |||
71 | Anton Lapin | G | |||
14 | Danil Izya | D | |||
44 | Igor Troshin | D | |||
22 | Konstantin Lavrentyev | M | |||
13 | Egor Chudin | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maksim Pashagin | G | ||||
Aleksandr Filimonov | D | ||||
Artem Smirnov | D | ||||
Daniil Tsvetkov | D | ||||
Kirill Merkulov | D | ||||
Mikhail Zauzolkov | M | ||||
Roman Kokorin | M | ||||
Sergey Golovin | M | ||||
Yuriy Andreev | M | ||||
Daniil Kamaev | F | ||||
Egor Pakhomov | F | ||||
Substitute | |||||
Ivan Zhdanov | M | ||||
Aleksandr Petrov | M | ||||
Daniil Vedernikov | G | ||||
Mikhail Sazonov | D | ||||
Vladimir Zagaynov | D | ||||
Stepan Suslov | M | ||||
Dmitriy Petrov | F |
Events: SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-08-30 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Shumbrat Saransk | - | |
2024-08-30 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Bomik Civilsk | - | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-08-16 | Zenit Izhevsk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-08-09 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Dorozhnik Kamenka | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-07-06 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | - | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk | 3 - 3 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-22 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Shumbrat Saransk | 0 - 7 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 2 - 2 | |
Championship MFS Privolzhye | |||
2024-06-08 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - Sokol-M Saratov | 2 - 3 | |
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | LATO Saransk - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 4 - 0 |
Series 10
General
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Losses 28
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Without clean sheet 29
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk Losses 5
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk Without clean sheet 5
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
Personal meetings
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola Without clean sheet 4
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk Wins 4
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola
Russia Amateur, MFS Privolzhye Cup, match SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola, start time 2024-06-15 11:00:00 international time.
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk and UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola takes part in the championship MFS Privolzhye Cup, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola
MFS Privolzhye Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-29 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - LATO Saransk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-15 | SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 2 - 2 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-05 | Zenit Izhevsk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 7 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | LATO Saransk - UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 3 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-18 | UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola - SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 0 - 3 |
Standings
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28:1 | 15 |
2
|
Shumbrat Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27:1 | 15 |
3
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:27 | 6 |
4
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:34 | 0 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | 16 |
2
|
Sokol-M Saratov | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:13 | 9 |
3
|
Zenit-M Penza | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | 7 |
4
|
Spartak Cheboksary | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:28 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LATO Saransk | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 |
2
|
Zenit Izhevsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | 13 |
3
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:17 | 5 |
4
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:24 | 1 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bomik Civilsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 12 |
2
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 |
3
|
FC Syzran-2003 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | 3 |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dorozhnik Kamenka | ||||||
|
SSHOR-14-Volga Saratov | ||||||
|
Shumbrat Saransk | ||||||
|
Spasatel Ulyanovsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sokol-M Saratov | ||||||
|
Spartak Cheboksary | ||||||
|
Orgenergostroy Dimitrovgrad | ||||||
|
Zenit-M Penza |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SSHOR-Volga-M Ulyanovsk | ||||||
|
UOR-SSHOR Yoshkar-Ola | ||||||
|
LATO Saransk | ||||||
|
Zenit Izhevsk |
MFS Privolzhye Cup - Group D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo Kazan | ||||||
|
FC Syzran-2003 | ||||||
|
Universitet Uljanovsk | ||||||
|
Bomik Civilsk |