Klub Sportowy Wasilków - Orlęta Czyżew (3-1), IV. Liga - Podlaska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Klub Sportowy Wasilków
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-14 | Warmia Grajewo - Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 1 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | Klub Sportowy Wasilków - Hetman Tykocin | 4 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 1 - 2 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Klub Sportowy Wasilków - Orlęta Czyżew | 3 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-26 | KS Grabówka - Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 1 - 3 |
Series 4
General
Klub Sportowy Wasilków + Orlęta Czyżew Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Klub Sportowy Wasilków Wins 3
Klub Sportowy Wasilków More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Klub Sportowy Wasilków Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Orlęta Czyżew Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Orlęta Czyżew Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Klub Sportowy Wasilków - Orlęta Czyżew
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Podlaska, match Klub Sportowy Wasilków - Orlęta Czyżew, start time 2024-05-29 15:00:00 international time.
Klub Sportowy Wasilków and Orlęta Czyżew takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Podlaska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Orlęta Czyżew
IV. Liga - Podlaska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Orlęta Czyżew - Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 0 - 3 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-07 | Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - Orlęta Czyżew | 2 - 1 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | Orlęta Czyżew - Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-29 | Klub Sportowy Wasilków - Orlęta Czyżew | 3 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-24 | Orlęta Czyżew - Promień Mońki | 0 - 0 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Podlaska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Wigry Suwałki | 33 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 156:31 | 90 |
2
|
Klub Sportowy Wasilków | 32 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 119:24 | 86 |
3
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie | 33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 99:41 | 80 |
4
|
Warmia Grajewo | 34 | 25 | 4 | 5 | 112:37 | 79 |
5
|
Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 33 | 16 | 7 | 10 | 63:49 | 55 |
6
|
MOSP Białystok | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 55:61 | 46 |
7
|
MLKS Wissa Szczuczyn | 33 | 13 | 7 | 13 | 63:73 | 46 |
8
|
Krypnianka Krypno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:65 | 41 |
9
|
KS Michałowo | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 71:71 | 40 |
10
|
Sparta 1951 Szepietowo | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 47:66 | 39 |
11
|
Promień Mońki | 33 | 11 | 6 | 16 | 53:75 | 39 |
12
|
KS Grabówka | 34 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 53:72 | 37 |
13
|
Orlęta Czyżew | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 59:83 | 35 |
14
|
KS Śniadowo | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 57:83 | 32 |
15
|
Hetman Tykocin | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 47:100 | 28 |
16
|
Czarni Czarna Białostocka | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 39:81 | 26 |
17
|
Cresovia Siemiatycze | 32 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 41:112 | 19 |
18
|
Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 38:97 | 18 |