TSV Altenlotheim - SG Schauenburg (4-2), Gruppenliga Kassel — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: TSV Altenlotheim
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Schwalmstadt - TSV Altenlotheim | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II - TSV Altenlotheim | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | TSV Altenlotheim - SG Schauenburg | 4 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | Melsunger FV 08 - TSV Altenlotheim | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | TSV Altenlotheim - FC Homberg | 0 - 3 |
Series 7
General
TSV Altenlotheim + SG Schauenburg Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
TSV Altenlotheim + SG Schauenburg More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
SG Schauenburg Without clean sheet 9
SG Schauenburg Both teams scoring 6 of 6
SG Schauenburg Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
TSV Altenlotheim No wins 7
TSV Altenlotheim Without clean sheet 14
TSV Altenlotheim Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
SG Schauenburg No losses 3
TSV Altenlotheim - SG Schauenburg
Germany Amateur, Gruppenliga Kassel, match TSV Altenlotheim - SG Schauenburg, start time 2024-05-29 17:00:00 international time.
TSV Altenlotheim and SG Schauenburg takes part in the championship Gruppenliga Kassel, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SG Schauenburg
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-17 | TuSpo Grebenstein - SG Schauenburg | 2 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | SG Schauenburg - TuSpo 1912 Rengershausen | 1 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten - SG Schauenburg | 2 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | TSV Altenlotheim - SG Schauenburg | 4 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | SG Schauenburg - SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSV 1900 Wabern | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 83:25 | 76 |
2
|
Schwalmstadt | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65:26 | 67 |
3
|
TSV Mengsberg 1926 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 79:52 | 52 |
4
|
TSV Korbach | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 81:51 | 52 |
5
|
SG Schauenburg | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 70:54 | 52 |
6
|
TSV Altenlotheim | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 64:57 | 51 |
7
|
FC Homberg | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 52:52 | 45 |
8
|
FSG Gudensberg | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42:50 | 42 |
9
|
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:58 | 36 |
10
|
SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 53:58 | 34 |
11
|
Melsunger FV 08 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:53 | 34 |
12
|
TSV Obermelsungen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 50:67 | 33 |
13
|
SC Edermünde | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:59 | 31 |
14
|
TuSpo Mengeringhausen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 57:75 | 31 |
15
|
SG Goddelsheim/Münden | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 48:99 | 25 |
16
|
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 34:70 | 23 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KSV Hessen Kassel II | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 101:15 | 75 |
2
|
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 93:49 | 61 |
3
|
TuSpo Grebenstein | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 83:62 | 57 |
4
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 81:52 | 56 |
5
|
TSV Ks-Wolfsanger | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54:50 | 50 |
6
|
SG Calden/Meimbressen | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 74:67 | 49 |
7
|
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 75:66 | 48 |
8
|
SV Kaufungen 07 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 61:67 | 46 |
9
|
SG Reinhardshagen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 63:72 | 40 |
10
|
TSV Hertingshausen | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 73:93 | 37 |
11
|
SV Espenau | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:65 | 34 |
12
|
TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 58:70 | 33 |
13
|
FSK Vollmarshausen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:73 | 31 |
14
|
TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 51:76 | 29 |
15
|
SV Türkgücü Kassel | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 66:84 | 24 |
16
|
VfL Wanfried | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 24:77 | 19 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FSC Lohfelden | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
2
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
3
|
FC Großalmerode | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 |
4
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | 4 |
5
|
VfB Schrecksbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 1 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | ||||||
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | ||||||
|
VfB Schrecksbach | ||||||
|
FSC Lohfelden |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | ||||||
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | ||||||
|
VfB Schrecksbach | ||||||
|
FSC Lohfelden |