FC Atom Novovoronezh - Dinamo-M Bryansk (7-1), Championship SFF Center — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
72.3 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr Sokolov | G | |||
21 | Vladimir Mezinov | M | 25 | ||
52 | Maksim Belyaev | D | 20 | ||
3 | Sergey Vasiljev | D | 27 | ||
9 | Anton Mamontov | F | 26 | ||
77 | Matvey Zimovets | M | |||
69 | Anatolii Anisimov | M | 25 | ||
11 | Dmitry Sapelnikov | M | |||
7 | Boris Trifonov | M | |||
10 | Sergey Kolpakov | F | |||
54 | Egor Nikitin | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
57 | Aleksandr Akulov | M | |||
23 | Nikita Altukhov | D | |||
85 | Artem Azarov | F | |||
8 | Nikita Melnikov | M | |||
91 | Eduard Chernavskiy | D | 19 | ||
17 | Andrey Tokarev | D | |||
81 | Denis Chernev | G | |||
98 | Danila Stepanischev | M | 18 | ||
36 | Danila Antipov | M |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-2-3
Lineups formation
50.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr Shatukho | G | |||
3 | Matvey Zimonin | D | |||
4 | Aleksandr Afanasenko | D | |||
2 | Maksim Kuleshov | D | |||
15 | Timur Senyushchenkov | M | |||
20 | Nikita Strakhov | M | |||
9 | Maksim Kovzikov | F | |||
22 | Nikolay Sidorchuk | M | |||
6 | Andrey Shchepanov | M | |||
7 | Ilya Emelyanov | F | |||
11 | Evgeniy Rastvorov | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
16 | Gleb Mitin | G | |||
14 | Rostislav Lukyanov | M | |||
19 | Ilya Dolgov | M | |||
5 | Roman Padushin | D | |||
21 | Nikita Rybachenko | M | |||
17 | Kirill Konstantinov | M |
Events: FC Atom Novovoronezh
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-21 | FC Orel-2 - FC Atom Novovoronezh | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk - FC Atom Novovoronezh | - | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Orel-2 | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - Kaluga-M | 6 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 7 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - FC Atom Novovoronezh | 3 - 3 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - FC Metallurg-Oskol | 4 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-11 | Dnepr Smolensk - FC Atom Novovoronezh | 0 - 2 |
Series 13
General
FC Atom Novovoronezh No losses 8
FC Atom Novovoronezh Wins 7
FC Atom Novovoronezh More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Atom Novovoronezh First to score 10 of 10
FC Atom Novovoronezh First half winner 6 of 8
FC Atom Novovoronezh Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 8
Dinamo-M Bryansk Without clean sheet 4
Dinamo-M Bryansk More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Dinamo-M Bryansk Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Dinamo-M Bryansk Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 9
Personal meetings
FC Atom Novovoronezh + Dinamo-M Bryansk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
FC Atom Novovoronezh + Dinamo-M Bryansk Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FC Atom Novovoronezh + Dinamo-M Bryansk Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Dinamo-M Bryansk Without clean sheet 6
FC Atom Novovoronezh - Dinamo-M Bryansk
Russia Amateur, Championship SFF Center, match FC Atom Novovoronezh - Dinamo-M Bryansk, start time 2024-06-01 14:00:00 international time.
FC Atom Novovoronezh and Dinamo-M Bryansk takes part in the championship Championship SFF Center, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dinamo-M Bryansk
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-21 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Metallurg-Oskol | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - Dnepr Smolensk | - | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Torpedo Roslavl | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Avangard Kletnya - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-10 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - Avangard-M Kursk | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-05 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Orel-2 | 0 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 1 - 3 | |
Championship SFF Center | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Atom Novovoronezh - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 7 - 1 | |
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-27 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - Dinamo-M Bryansk | postponed | |
SFF Center Cup | |||
2024-05-22 | FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo - Dinamo-M Bryansk | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24:8 | 21 |
2
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:5 | 20 |
3
|
FC Urozhay Elan | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:13 | 19 |
4
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | 13 |
5
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
6
|
Akademia Football Tambov | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | 8 |
7
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13:23 | 6 |
8
|
FC Yelets | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | 5 |
9
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3:27 | 2 |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42:9 | 28 |
2
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:11 | 22 |
3
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:11 | 21 |
4
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 23:11 | 20 |
5
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:15 | 12 |
6
|
Kaluga-M | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:16 | 10 |
7
|
Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:20 | 9 |
8
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:20 | 7 |
9
|
FC Orel-2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3:16 | 6 |
10
|
Avangard-M Kursk | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:26 | 4 |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |
Championship SFF Center – East 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Akademia Football Tambov | ||||||
|
FC Yelets | ||||||
|
FC Lokomotiv Liski | ||||||
|
Metallurg-M Lipetsk | ||||||
|
FC Urozhay Elan | ||||||
|
Rotor-M Volgograd | ||||||
|
SSHOR №1-ADAMAS Belgorod | ||||||
|
FC Kristall-MEZ Borisoglebsk | ||||||
|
FC Khimmash-Servis Borisoglebsk |
Championship SFF Center – West 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | ||||||
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | ||||||
|
Kaluga-M | ||||||
|
Avangard-M Kursk | ||||||
|
FC Atom Novovoronezh | ||||||
|
FC Metallurg-Oskol | ||||||
|
FC Orel-2 | ||||||
|
FC Kameya-SGUS Smolensk | ||||||
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | ||||||
|
Dnepr Smolensk |