Gørslev IF - Frederikssund IK (0-2), Danmarksserien — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Gørslev IF
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Gørslev IF - Karlslunde IF | 1 - 2 | |
2024-06-07 | Hørsholm-Usserød IK - Gørslev IF | 2 - 3 | |
2024-05-31 | Gørslev IF - Frederikssund IK | 0 - 2 | |
2024-05-25 | Glostrup FK - Gørslev IF | 7 - 3 | |
2024-05-17 | Gørslev IF - BK Skjold | 2 - 1 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
2.25
|
3.6
|
2.55
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 8
General
Gørslev IF + Frederikssund IK Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Frederikssund IK Without clean sheet 5
Frederikssund IK More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Frederikssund IK Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Frederikssund IK First to score 7 of 9
Frederikssund IK Losses 3
Gørslev IF Wins 3
Gørslev IF More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Gørslev IF Without clean sheet 3
Gørslev IF Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Gørslev IF - Frederikssund IK
Denmark Amateur, Danmarksserien, match Gørslev IF - Frederikssund IK, start time 2024-05-31 17:00:00 international time.
Gørslev IF and Frederikssund IK takes part in the championship Danmarksserien, Denmark Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Frederikssund IK
Danmarksserien | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-06-15 | Brønshøj BK - Frederikssund IK | 3 - 1 | |
2024-06-08 | Frederikssund IK - Tårnby FF | 2 - 3 | |
2024-05-31 | Gørslev IF - Frederikssund IK | 0 - 2 | |
2024-05-25 | Frederikssund IK - Allerød FK | 2 - 3 | |
2024-05-18 | Sundby BK - Frederikssund IK | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sundby BK | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48:19 | 43 |
2
|
Brønshøj BK | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | 37 |
3
|
Tårnby FF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32:20 | 31 |
4
|
Gørslev IF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:20 | 31 |
5
|
Allerød FK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:36 | 30 |
6
|
Herlev | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:31 | 21 |
7
|
Næstved IF | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34:40 | 19 |
8
|
Greve Fodbold | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | 19 |
9
|
AB Tårnby | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12:22 | 15 |
10
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13:49 | 10 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Glostrup FK | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41:20 | 39 |
2
|
Frederikssund IK | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | 34 |
3
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48:31 | 30 |
4
|
Karlslunde IF | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28:24 | 28 |
5
|
BK Skjold | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | 26 |
6
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37:33 | 25 |
7
|
Ringsted IF | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30:34 | 22 |
8
|
B 1908 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:29 | 18 |
9
|
Slagelse | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21:38 | 15 |
10
|
Værebro BK | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22:45 | 11 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 3: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Horsens FS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
2
|
BK Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
3
|
OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
4
|
B. 1909 Odense | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
5
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
6
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:33 | 23 |
7
|
B. 1913 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:25 | 22 |
8
|
Hedensted IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32:36 | 22 |
9
|
Dalum IF | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:33 | 20 |
10
|
Fjordager IF | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8:50 | 6 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Group 4: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2
|
Viby IF | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
3
|
Vorup FB | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
4
|
Kjellerup IF | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
5
|
Nørresundby BK | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
6
|
Ringkobing IF | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:28 | 22 |
7
|
Hobro 2 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:38 | 21 |
8
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33:47 | 18 |
9
|
AaB II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19:38 | 13 |
10
|
Varde IF | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20:51 | 5 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36:14 | 45 |
2
|
Horsens FS | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50:21 | 41 |
3
|
BK Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46:16 | 39 |
4
|
Viby IF | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51:24 | 37 |
5
|
Vorup FB | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42:27 | 37 |
6
|
Kjellerup IF | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27:28 | 28 |
7
|
Nørresundby BK | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39:36 | 27 |
8
|
OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27:27 | 27 |
9
|
B. 1909 Odense | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29:26 | 25 |
10
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 24 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | 28 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 59:10 | 45 |
2
|
B 1908 | 28 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 45:49 | 35 |
3
|
Ringsted IF | 28 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 44:50 | 35 |
3
|
AB Tårnby | 28 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 25:34 | 30 |
4
|
Herlev | 28 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 14:51 | 13 |
5
|
Greve Fodbold | 28 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 49:56 | 33 |
5
|
Slagelse | 28 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 40:57 | 29 |
8
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | 28 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 15:67 | 12 |
9
|
Næstved IF | 28 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 55:58 | 11 |
10
|
Værebro BK | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 35:23 | 21 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Sundby BK | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF | ||||||
|
Brønshøj BK | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
BK Skjold |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
OKS | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
Næstved IF | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Slagelse | ||||||
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde | ||||||
|
Værebro BK |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Brønshøj BK | ||||||
|
Glostrup FK | ||||||
|
Sundby BK | ||||||
|
Tårnby FF | ||||||
|
Frederikssund IK | ||||||
|
BK Skjold | ||||||
|
Allerød FK | ||||||
|
Hørsholm-Usserød IK | ||||||
|
Karlslunde IF | ||||||
|
Gørslev IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Promotion Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Odder | ||||||
|
Horsens FS | ||||||
|
Vorup FB | ||||||
|
BK Marienlyst | ||||||
|
Viby IF | ||||||
|
Aarhus Fremad 2 | ||||||
|
Kjellerup IF | ||||||
|
B. 1909 Odense | ||||||
|
Nørresundby BK | ||||||
|
OKS |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 1: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Herlev | ||||||
|
Ringsted IF | ||||||
|
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold | ||||||
|
Greve Fodbold | ||||||
|
Næstved IF | ||||||
|
Slagelse | ||||||
|
B 1908 | ||||||
|
Værebro BK | ||||||
|
AB Tårnby | ||||||
|
KFUM's Boldklub Roskilde |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | 28 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 54:45 | 21 |
2
|
Ringkobing IF | 28 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 54:39 | 43 |
4
|
Hobro 2 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 18:12 | 38 |
6
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | 28 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 53:66 | 31 |
7
|
Hedensted IF | 28 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 50:55 | 12 |
7
|
AaB II | 28 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 10:55 | 16 |
8
|
B. 1913 | 28 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 13:18 | 32 |
8
|
Dalum IF | 28 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 33:18 | 27 |
9
|
Varde IF | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:12 | 20 |
10
|
Fjordager IF | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:26 | 1 |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Dalum IF | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | ||||||
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
AaB II | ||||||
|
Varde IF | ||||||
|
Fjordager IF |
Danmarksserien 23/24, Relegation Round, Group 2: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
B. 1913 | ||||||
|
Hedensted IF | ||||||
|
Ringkobing IF | ||||||
|
Hobro 2 | ||||||
|
AaB II | ||||||
|
Tarup-Paarup IF | ||||||
|
Vejlby-Risskov IK | ||||||
|
Dalum IF | ||||||
|
Fjordager IF | ||||||
|
Varde IF |