Czarni Gorzyce - LKS Ruch Stanowice (1-0), Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Czarni Gorzyce
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Silesia Lubomia - Czarni Gorzyce | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Czarni Gorzyce - Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Start Mszana - Czarni Gorzyce | 1 - 6 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Czarni Gorzyce - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Czarni Gorzyce - Górnik Radlin | 6 - 2 |
Series 9
General
Czarni Gorzyce + LKS Ruch Stanowice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Czarni Gorzyce Wins 3
Czarni Gorzyce No losses 4
Czarni Gorzyce Without clean sheet 6
Czarni Gorzyce More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Czarni Gorzyce Both teams scoring 6 of 6
LKS Ruch Stanowice Without clean sheet 15
LKS Ruch Stanowice More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
LKS Ruch Stanowice Both teams scoring 10 of 10
Czarni Gorzyce - LKS Ruch Stanowice
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, match Czarni Gorzyce - LKS Ruch Stanowice, start time 2024-06-01 15:00:00 international time.
Czarni Gorzyce and LKS Ruch Stanowice takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: LKS Ruch Stanowice
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | LKS Naprzod Czyzowice - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 11 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Unia Raciborz - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 4 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Czarni Gorzyce - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | LKS Ruch Stanowice - LKS Zameczek Czernica | 5 - 1 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-18 | LKS Forteca Swierklany - LKS Ruch Stanowice | 6 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Racibórz-Rybnik 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS Forteca Swierklany | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 72:23 | 65 |
2
|
Czarni Gorzyce | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 72:31 | 57 |
3
|
LKS Krzyżanowice | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 80:49 | 55 |
4
|
KS Plomien Polomia | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 61:42 | 52 |
5
|
Naprzód 32 Syrynia | 29 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 63:50 | 52 |
6
|
GKS II Jastrzębie | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 98:58 | 47 |
7
|
LKS Ruch Stanowice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 71:73 | 46 |
8
|
LKS 1908 Nędza | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 56:47 | 42 |
9
|
Silesia Lubomia | 28 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 37:35 | 40 |
10
|
LKS Naprzod Czyzowice | 31 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 56:60 | 40 |
11
|
Górnik Radlin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 37:46 | 39 |
12
|
Unia Raciborz | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 73:60 | 36 |
13
|
Granica Ruptawa | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 52:70 | 31 |
14
|
GKS Dab Gaszowice | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 42:78 | 26 |
15
|
LKS Zameczek Czernica | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 36:96 | 21 |
16
|
LKS Start Mszana | 30 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 23:111 | 8 |